Folders |
2018 Results - North Dakota NDHSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Pickle Events NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Jamestown, ND
October 27, 2018
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 66 Fargo Davies
==================================================
1 4 Megan Lundstrom 18:40.38
2 10 McKenna Lovehaug 19:03.03
3 11 Bridget Henne 19:06.10
4 18 Payton Lane 19:32.35
5 23 McKenzie Burian 20:02.14
6 ( 39) Brenna Barnick 20:28.40
7 ( 50) Taylor Dietz 20:42.66
8 ( 53) Bryn Donaldson 20:48.38
9 ( 68) Hailey Bjerke 21:07.84
10 ( 77) Ryleigh Wacha 21:14.90
2. 118 Grand Forks Central
==================================================
1 7 Mikayla Weiss 18:57.29
2 21 Alexis Roehl 19:42.55
3 22 Lauren Harrison 19:49.35
4 25 Claire Hynek 20:05.83
5 43 Hannah Hynek 20:30.91
6 ( 57) Aria Kindseth 20:53.37
7 ( 85) Nora Berry 21:23.82
8 ( 91) Silje Kindseth 21:32.47
9 ( 95) Sophia Roehl 21:34.74
10 (107) Madison Elden 21:58.30
3. 129 Minot
==================================================
1 16 Allie Wahlund 19:29.57
2 17 Abby Hoffarth 19:31.21
3 28 Trinity Jessen 20:09.08
4 33 Maliah Burke 20:19.04
5 35 Abbie Wahlund 20:24.31
6 ( 37) Emma Compere 20:24.98
7 ( 47) Brooke Keller 20:40.46
8 ( 61) Lily-Ana Campbell 21:00.41
9 ( 62) Maicee Burke 21:02.03
10 ( 93) Chey Vicks 21:33.43
4. 181 Bismarck Century
==================================================
1 5 Erin Palmer 18:49.92
2 19 Emily Goldade 19:32.84
3 42 Shalae Lindell 20:30.28
4 49 Aislin Anderson 20:41.73
5 66 Hannah Dschaak 21:07.19
6 ( 78) Liberty Howell 21:15.57
7 ( 82) Makayla Anderson 21:22.27
8 (111) Addison Willett 22:01.73
9 (113) Rhenna Martin 22:03.88
10 (121) Brenna Dietrich 22:10.66
5. 194 Mandan
==================================================
1 6 Kelby Rinas 18:52.96
2 24 Maria Moore 20:04.93
3 26 Acey Elkins 20:06.12
4 55 Anna Bendish 20:51.08
5 83 Cyera Moore 21:22.58
6 ( 86) Whitney McGee 21:24.78
7 (103) Amaya Ramsey 21:49.08
8 (158) Janie Berger 23:20.36
6. 202 Watford City
==================================================
1 2 Kayla Ogle 18:27.74
2 3 Hayley Ogle 18:37.28
3 12 Jaelyn Ogle 19:10.33
4 69 Ellie Schmitz 21:08.27
5 116 Lindsay Peterson 22:04.74
6 (166) Gemma Campbell 23:49.37
7 (176) Kalena Hanohano 24:57.90
7. 227 West Fargo
==================================================
1 9 Hope Pringle 18:58.79
2 36 Kaelyn Berg 20:24.42
3 45 Clare Boldingh 20:32.29
4 67 Tess Oduor 21:07.33
5 70 Lindsey Anderson 21:09.84
6 ( 79) Paige Erbstoesser 21:17.61
7 (146) Abby Klaman 22:52.52
8 (163) Taryn Troftgruben 23:32.25
9 (172) Emily Klaman 24:03.47
10 (173) Katie Amerman 24:05.73
8. 250 Fargo North
==================================================
1 15 Anna Lien 19:21.76
2 31 Shelby Middaugh 20:14.13
3 56 Isabelle Puhl 20:51.95
4 60 Samantha Trogstad 20:56.96
5 88 Gabrielle Kramer 21:28.14
6 ( 94) Grace Dorsher 21:34.12
7 (100) Elle Sondag 21:43.16
8 (114) Elizabeth Weist 22:04.35
9 (123) Abigail Lovelace 22:15.64
10 (138) Julia Puhl 22:40.33
9. 270 Williston
==================================================
1 8 Eleni Lovgren 18:57.34
2 20 Ava Marburger 19:41.95
3 65 Marenn Larsen 21:04.12
4 73 Morgan Landry 21:11.98
5 104 Kimberly Neumann 21:49.47
6 (112) Niah Shumway 22:01.76
7 (136) Lacey Sime 22:39.24
8 (137) Kaydance Heller 22:39.75
9 (139) Solveig Lovgren 22:40.40
10 (144) Sierra Watterud 22:50.45
10. 272 Bismarck High
==================================================
1 27 Reece Vorachek 20:07.90
2 30 Jilee Golus 20:11.43
3 54 Brooke Neideffer 20:49.74
4 71 Darielle Ceynor 21:10.45
5 90 Morgan Wald 21:31.03
6 ( 98) Brooke Burgard 21:40.34
7 (122) Sophia Ness 22:13.54
8 (151) Darian Coghlan 23:08.20
9 (170) Gabby Gannon 23:55.34
10 (182) Jordyn Leighton 27:38.71
11. 276 Grand Forks Red River
==================================================
1 29 Morgan Stenseth 20:10.05
2 41 Campbell Dorsey 20:29.50
3 46 Emily Nelson 20:38.74
4 76 Morgan Hartze 21:14.20
5 84 Liz Simon 21:23.59
6 ( 92) Shaelyn Johnson 21:33.41
7 ( 99) Claire Lapp 21:42.30
8 (108) Gracia Larsen-Schmidt 21:59.01
9 (115) Narria Neubert 22:04.50
10 (164) Anne Kleven 23:43.41
12. 296 Shanley/Oak Grove
==================================================
1 13 Anna Bernhardt 19:11.17
2 51 Ashley Hansen 20:43.41
3 64 Kiley Craft 21:02.96
4 81 Tessa Hultin 21:21.51
5 87 Audrey Beauchamp 21:25.66
6 (102) Olivia Johnson 21:46.25
7 (109) Maria Sornsin 21:59.23
8 (110) Lilja Jurva 22:00.82
9 (126) Crysta Schanzenbach 22:29.17
10 (152) Sadey Koch 23:08.28
13. 296 West Fargo Sheyenne
==================================================
1 14 Onnica Stansbury 19:18.31
2 38 Eden Smith 20:25.17
3 58 Katrina Dietz 20:53.46
4 80 Olivia Heilman 21:20.49
5 106 Mya Bruhschwein 21:55.27
6 (134) Trissa Olafson 22:36.79
7 (135) Della Casas 22:36.92
8 (167) Hannah Differding 23:49.83
9 (168) Amber Kalvoda 23:50.94
10 (169) Mikahla Ramsey 23:53.62
14. 341 Dickinson
==================================================
1 44 Symone Beld 20:31.44
2 52 Aleigha Villars 20:45.10
3 74 Macy Gress 21:12.20
4 75 Delaynee Zubke 21:13.21
5 96 Mattilyn Biel 21:38.60
6 ( 97) Raghyn Murphy 21:39.47
7 (118) Amalia Lewis 22:05.34
8 (119) Mattie Obrigewitch 22:06.60
9 (133) Macy Leiss 22:35.67
10 (181) Sierra Raatz 26:09.84
15. 451 Devils Lake
==================================================
1 40 Ramsey Brown 20:28.49
2 63 Jessica Mertens 21:02.45
3 89 Kayla Britsch 21:29.85
4 128 Quintessence Haugland 22:32.61
5 131 Katelyn McLaurin 22:34.07
6 (132) Ashlyn Johnston 22:34.44
7 (155) Gabrielle McLaurin 23:13.68
8 (156) Rebekah Widmer 23:15.86
16. 456 Bismarck Legacy
==================================================
1 32 Lindsey Werner 20:18.31
2 48 Kaydee Wescom 20:41.18
3 124 Aeva Franco 22:27.73
4 125 Emma Schlecht 22:27.74
5 127 Emily Cooper 22:31.45
6 (143) Scarlett Nogosek 22:50.18
7 (149) Aubree Melchior 23:00.48
8 (153) Taylor Wentz 23:08.83
9 (154) Selena Silk 23:09.88
17. 472 Jamestown
==================================================
1 1 Meghan Ford 17:56.82
2 101 Amanda Sargeant 21:46.25
3 105 Eliza Herrick 21:53.27
4 117 Alyssa Allen 22:04.90
5 148 Emily Sargeant 22:58.09
6 (159) Jera Truax 23:20.97
7 (161) Sydney Zalumskis 23:21.93
8 (162) Peyton Rudnick 23:26.09
9 (175) Sadie Meissner 24:53.74
10 (177) Erin Gee 25:04.33
18. 529 Valley City
==================================================
1 34 Avery Murray 20:20.54
2 72 Reagan Berg 21:10.57
3 140 Sophia Boe 22:41.27
4 141 Stephanie Hoffarth 22:44.10
5 142 Carly Goven 22:46.34
6 (147) Sydnee Ingstad 22:55.45
7 (150) Presley Curtis 23:03.94
8 (174) Lexi Triebold 24:48.54
9 (179) Olivia Slyter 25:15.94
10 (180) Eliza Schueneman 25:24.15
19. 583 Fargo South
==================================================
1 59 Alice Bauroth 20:55.64
2 120 Liv Berger 22:08.69
3 129 Samantha Hoselton 22:32.73
4 130 Katelyn Erickson 22:34.06
5 145 Grace Hoselton 22:51.89
6 (157) Liz Lawson 23:19.51
7 (160) Emma Rieger 23:21.91
8 (165) Morgan Reeder 23:45.14
9 (171) Keeley Eichhorn 23:56.83
10 (178) Alice Carlson 25:12.18
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Tea/Tot No. Name Grade Team Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= =====
1 1/10 202 Meghan Ford 10 Jamestown 17:56.9 5:47
2 1/7 302 Kayla Ogle 12 Watford City 18:27.8 5:57
3 2/7 300 Hayley Ogle 10 Watford City 18:37.3 6:00
4 1/10 109 Megan Lundstrom 12 Fargo Davies 18:40.4 6:01
5 1/10 9 Erin Palmer 9 Bismarck Century 18:50.0 6:04
6 1/8 228 Kelby Rinas 11 Mandan 18:53.0 6:05
7 1/10 170 Mikayla Weiss 11 Grand Forks Central 18:57.3 6:07
8 1/10 358 Eleni Lovgren 9 Williston 18:57.4 6:07
9 1/10 323 Hope Pringle 11 West Fargo 18:58.8 6:07
10 2/10 108 McKenna Lovehaug 10 Fargo Davies 19:03.1 6:08
11 3/10 106 Bridget Henne 12 Fargo Davies 19:06.1 6:09
12 3/7 301 Jaelyn Ogle 8 Watford City 19:10.4 6:11
13 1/10 260 Anna Bernhardt 9 Shanley/Oak Grove 19:11.2 6:11
14 1/10 345 Onnica Stansbury 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 19:18.4 6:13
15 1/10 124 Anna Lien 9 Fargo North 19:21.8 6:14
16 1/10 248 Allie Wahlund 11 Minot 19:29.6 6:17
17 2/10 243 Abby Hoffarth 11 Minot 19:31.3 6:17
18 4/10 107 Payton Lane 11 Fargo Davies 19:32.4 6:18
19 2/10 5 Emily Goldade 10 Bismarck Century 19:32.9 6:18
20 2/10 360 Ava Marburger 10 Williston 19:42.0 6:21
21 2/10 168 Alexis Roehl 12 Grand Forks Central 19:42.6 6:21
22 3/10 163 Lauren Harrison 10 Grand Forks Central 19:49.4 6:23
23 5/10 103 McKenzie Burian 12 Fargo Davies 20:02.2 6:27
24 2/8 226 Maria Moore 11 Mandan 20:05.0 6:28
25 4/10 164 Claire Hynek 7 Grand Forks Central 20:05.9 6:29
26 3/8 223 Acey Elkins 8 Mandan 20:06.2 6:29
27 1/10 29 Reece Vorachek 9 Bismarck High 20:07.9 6:29
28 3/10 244 Trinity Jessen 9 Minot 20:09.1 6:30
29 1/10 190 Morgan Stenseth 10 Grand Forks Red River 20:10.1 6:30
30 2/10 25 Jilee Golus 10 Bismarck High 20:11.5 6:30
31 2/10 126 Shelby Middaugh 7 Fargo North 20:14.2 6:31
32 1/9 49 Lindsey Werner 12 Bismarck Legacy 20:18.4 6:33
33 4/10 240 Maliah Burke 9 Minot 20:19.1 6:33
34 1/10 287 Avery Murray 10 Valley City 20:20.6 6:33
35 5/10 247 Abbie Wahlund 11 Minot 20:24.4 6:35
36 2/10 317 Kaelyn Berg 9 West Fargo 20:24.5 6:35
37 6/10 242 Emma Compere 11 Minot 20:25.0 6:35
38 2/10 344 Eden Smith 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 20:25.2 6:35
39 6/10 101 Brenna Barnick 9 Fargo Davies 20:28.4 6:36
40 1/8 62 Ramsey Brown 10 Devils Lake 20:28.5 6:36
41 2/10 181 Campbell Dorsey 9 Grand Forks Red River 20:29.5 6:36
42 3/10 7 Shalae Lindell 10 Bismarck Century 20:30.3 6:36
43 5/10 165 Hannah Hynek 9 Grand Forks Central 20:31.0 6:37
44 1/10 81 Symone Beld 10 Dickinson 20:31.5 6:37
45 3/10 318 Clare Boldingh 10 West Fargo 20:32.3 6:37
46 3/10 187 Emily Nelson 8 Grand Forks Red River 20:38.8 6:39
47 7/10 245 Brooke Keller 10 Minot 20:40.5 6:40
48 2/9 50 Kaydee Wescom 12 Bismarck Legacy 20:41.2 6:40
49 4/10 1 Aislin Anderson 11 Bismarck Century 20:41.8 6:40
50 7/10 104 Taylor Dietz 10 Fargo Davies 20:42.7 6:40
51 2/10 262 Ashley Hansen 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 20:43.5 6:41
52 2/10 89 Aleigha Villars 11 Dickinson 20:45.1 6:41
53 8/10 105 Bryn Donaldson 8 Fargo Davies 20:48.4 6:42
54 3/10 27 Brooke Neideffer 12 Bismarck High 20:49.8 6:43
55 4/8 221 Anna Bendish 8 Mandan 20:51.1 6:43
56 3/10 127 Isabelle Puhl 10 Fargo North 20:52.0 6:43
57 6/10 166 Aria Kindseth 7 Grand Forks Central 20:53.4 6:44
58 3/10 339 Katrina Dietz 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 20:53.5 6:44
59 1/10 141 Alice Bauroth 9 Fargo South 20:55.7 6:45
60 4/10 129 Samantha Trogstad 7 Fargo North 20:57.0 6:45
61 8/10 241 Lily-Ana Campbell 8 Minot 21:00.5 6:46
62 9/10 239 Maicee Burke 7 Minot 21:02.1 6:47
63 2/8 69 Jessica Mertens 11 Devils Lake 21:02.5 6:47
64 3/10 261 Kiley Craft 9 Shanley/Oak Grove 21:03.0 6:47
65 3/10 357 Marenn Larsen 8 Williston 21:04.2 6:47
66 5/10 4 Hannah Dschaak 11 Bismarck Century 21:07.2 6:48
67 4/10 322 Tess Oduor 8 West Fargo 21:07.4 6:48
68 9/10 102 Hailey Bjerke 9 Fargo Davies 21:07.9 6:49
69 4/7 304 Ellie Schmitz 10 Watford City 21:08.3 6:49
70 5/10 316 Lindsey Anderson 8 West Fargo 21:09.9 6:49
71 4/10 22 Darielle Ceynor 9 Bismarck High 21:10.5 6:49
72 2/10 281 Reagan Berg 7 Valley City 21:10.6 6:49
73 4/10 356 Morgan Landry 9 Williston 21:12.0 6:50
74 3/10 83 Macy Gress 12 Dickinson 21:12.2 6:50
75 4/10 90 Delaynee Zubke 11 Dickinson 21:13.3 6:50
76 4/10 182 Morgan Hartze 7 Grand Forks Red River 21:14.2 6:51
77 10/10 110 Ryleigh Wacha 10 Fargo Davies 21:14.9 6:51
78 6/10 6 Liberty Howell 11 Bismarck Century 21:15.6 6:51
79 6/10 319 Paige Erbstoesser 9 West Fargo 21:17.7 6:52
80 4/10 341 Olivia Heilman 7 West Fargo Sheyenne 21:20.5 6:53
81 4/10 263 Tessa Hultin 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 21:21.6 6:53
82 7/10 2 Makayla Anderson 10 Bismarck Century 21:22.3 6:53
83 5/8 225 Cyera Moore 8 Mandan 21:22.6 6:53
84 5/10 189 Liz Simon 8 Grand Forks Red River 21:23.6 6:54
85 7/10 161 Nora Berry 10 Grand Forks Central 21:23.9 6:54
86 6/8 224 Whitney McGee 8 Mandan 21:24.8 6:54
87 5/10 259 Audrey Beauchamp 9 Shanley/Oak Grove 21:25.7 6:54
88 5/10 123 Gabrielle Kramer 11 Fargo North 21:28.2 6:55
89 3/8 61 Kayla Britsch 8 Devils Lake 21:29.9 6:56
90 5/10 30 Morgan Wald 11 Bismarck High 21:31.1 6:56
91 8/10 167 Silje Kindseth 10 Grand Forks Central 21:32.5 6:56
92 6/10 183 Shaelyn Johnson 11 Grand Forks Red River 21:33.5 6:57
93 10/10 246 Chey Vicks 12 Minot 21:33.5 6:57
94 6/10 122 Grace Dorsher 10 Fargo North 21:34.2 6:57
95 9/10 169 Sophia Roehl 10 Grand Forks Central 21:34.8 6:57
96 5/10 82 Mattilyn Biel 10 Dickinson 21:38.6 6:58
97 6/10 86 Raghyn Murphy 10 Dickinson 21:39.5 6:59
98 6/10 21 Brooke Burgard 10 Bismarck High 21:40.4 6:59
99 7/10 185 Claire Lapp 10 Grand Forks Red River 21:42.3 7:00
100 7/10 128 Elle Sondag 9 Fargo North 21:43.2 7:00
101 2/10 207 Amanda Sargeant 12 Jamestown 21:46.3 7:01
102 6/10 264 Olivia Johnson 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 21:46.3 7:01
103 7/8 227 Amaya Ramsey 10 Mandan 21:49.1 7:02
104 5/10 361 Kimberly Neumann 10 Williston 21:49.5 7:02
105 3/10 204 Eliza Herrick 9 Jamestown 21:53.3 7:03
106 5/10 337 Mya Bruhschwein 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 21:55.3 7:04
107 10/10 162 Madison Elden 9 Grand Forks Central 21:58.3 7:05
108 8/10 186 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt 10 Grand Forks Red River 21:59.1 7:05
109 7/10 268 Maria Sornsin 12 Shanley/Oak Grove 21:59.3 7:05
110 8/10 265 Lilja Jurva 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 22:00.9 7:06
111 8/10 10 Addison Willett 12 Bismarck Century 22:01.8 7:06
112 6/10 362 Niah Shumway 10 Williston 22:01.8 7:06
113 9/10 8 Rhenna Martin 9 Bismarck Century 22:03.9 7:07
114 8/10 130 Elizabeth Weist 10 Fargo North 22:04.4 7:07
115 9/10 188 Narria Neubert 9 Grand Forks Red River 22:04.5 7:07
116 5/7 303 Lindsay Peterson 12 Watford City 22:04.8 7:07
117 4/10 201 Alyssa Allen 11 Jamestown 22:04.9 7:07
118 7/10 85 Amalia Lewis 11 Dickinson 22:05.4 7:07
119 8/10 87 Mattie Obrigewitch 8 Dickinson 22:06.6 7:07
120 2/10 142 Liv Berger 9 Fargo South 22:08.7 7:08
121 10/10 3 Brenna Dietrich 10 Bismarck Century 22:10.7 7:09
122 7/10 28 Sophia Ness 7 Bismarck High 22:13.6 7:10
123 9/10 125 Abigail Lovelace 8 Fargo North 22:15.7 7:10
124 3/9 43 Aeva Franco 8 Bismarck Legacy 22:27.8 7:14
125 4/9 46 Emma Schlecht 8 Bismarck Legacy 22:27.8 7:14
126 9/10 267 Crysta Schanzenbach 10 Shanley/Oak Grove 22:29.2 7:15
127 5/9 42 Emily Cooper 11 Bismarck Legacy 22:31.5 7:15
128 4/8 64 Quintessence Haugland 7 Devils Lake 22:32.7 7:16
129 3/10 147 Samantha Hoselton 10 Fargo South 22:32.8 7:16
130 4/10 145 Katelyn Erickson 7 Fargo South 22:34.1 7:16
131 5/8 68 Katelyn McLaurin 7 Devils Lake 22:34.1 7:16
132 6/8 65 Ashlyn Johnston 8 Devils Lake 22:34.5 7:16
133 9/10 84 Macy Leiss 11 Dickinson 22:35.7 7:17
134 6/10 335 Trissa Olafson 7 West Fargo Sheyenne 22:36.8 7:17
135 7/10 338 Della Casas 7 West Fargo Sheyenne 22:37.0 7:17
136 7/10 363 Lacey Sime 7 Williston 22:39.3 7:18
137 8/10 355 Kaydance Heller 7 Williston 22:39.8 7:18
138 10/10 121 Julia Puhl 8 Fargo North 22:40.4 7:18
139 9/10 359 Solveig Lovgren 7 Williston 22:40.4 7:18
140 3/10 282 Sophia Boe 11 Valley City 22:41.3 7:19
141 4/10 285 Stephanie Hoffarth 8 Valley City 22:44.1 7:20
142 5/10 284 Carly Goven 8 Valley City 22:46.4 7:20
143 6/9 45 Scarlett Nogosek 10 Bismarck Legacy 22:50.2 7:22
144 10/10 364 Sierra Watterud 9 Williston 22:50.5 7:22
145 5/10 146 Grace Hoselton 8 Fargo South 22:51.9 7:22
146 7/10 320 Abby Klaman 11 West Fargo 22:52.6 7:22
147 6/10 286 Sydnee Ingstad 8 Valley City 22:55.5 7:23
148 5/10 208 Emily Sargeant 10 Jamestown 22:58.1 7:24
149 7/9 44 Aubree Melchior 10 Bismarck Legacy 23:00.5 7:25
150 7/10 283 Presley Curtis 11 Valley City 23:04.0 7:26
151 8/10 23 Darian Coghlan 12 Bismarck High 23:08.2 7:27
152 10/10 266 Sadey Koch 12 Shanley/Oak Grove 23:08.3 7:27
153 8/9 48 Taylor Wentz 10 Bismarck Legacy 23:08.9 7:28
154 9/9 47 Selena Silk 11 Bismarck Legacy 23:09.9 7:28
155 7/8 67 Gabrielle McLaurin 7 Devils Lake 23:13.7 7:29
156 8/8 70 Rebekah Widmer 9 Devils Lake 23:15.9 7:30
157 6/10 148 Liz Lawson 12 Fargo South 23:19.6 7:31
158 8/8 222 Janie Berger 11 Mandan 23:20.4 7:31
159 6/10 209 Jera Truax 8 Jamestown 23:21.0 7:31
160 7/10 150 Emma Rieger 10 Fargo South 23:22.0 7:32
161 7/10 210 Sydney Zalumskis 10 Jamestown 23:22.0 7:32
162 8/10 206 Peyton Rudnick 12 Jamestown 23:26.1 7:33
163 8/10 324 Taryn Troftgruben 11 West Fargo 23:32.3 7:35
164 10/10 184 Anne Kleven 9 Grand Forks Red River 23:43.5 7:39
165 8/10 149 Morgan Reeder 9 Fargo South 23:45.2 7:39
166 6/7 298 Gemma Campbell 11 Watford City 23:49.4 7:41
167 8/10 340 Hannah Differding 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 23:49.9 7:41
168 9/10 342 Amber Kalvoda 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 23:51.0 7:41
169 10/10 343 Mikahla Ramsey 8 West Fargo Sheyenne 23:53.7 7:42
170 9/10 24 Gabby Gannon 10 Bismarck High 23:55.4 7:42
171 9/10 144 Keeley Eichhorn 9 Fargo South 23:56.9 7:43
172 9/10 321 Emily Klaman 9 West Fargo 24:03.5 7:45
173 10/10 315 Katie Amerman 11 West Fargo 24:05.8 7:46
174 8/10 290 Lexi Triebold 11 Valley City 24:48.6 8:00
175 9/10 205 Sadie Meissner 11 Jamestown 24:53.8 8:01
176 7/7 299 Kalena Hanohano 7 Watford City 24:57.9 8:03
177 10/10 203 Erin Gee 11 Jamestown 25:04.4 8:05
178 10/10 143 Alice Carlson 10 Fargo South 25:12.2 8:07
179 9/10 289 Olivia Slyter 10 Valley City 25:16.0 8:08
180 10/10 288 Eliza Schueneman 12 Valley City 25:24.2 8:11
181 10/10 88 Sierra Raatz 8 Dickinson 26:09.9 8:26
182 10/10 26 Jordyn Leighton 10 Bismarck High 27:38.8 8:54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 58 Williston
==================================================
1 4 Micade Shumway 16:03.16
2 8 Gunnar Alvarado 16:18.63
3 10 Fynn Krenz 16:23.53
4 13 Leif Larsen 16:29.15
5 23 Wil Olson 16:48.88
6 ( 36) Grayson Swain 17:09.62
7 ( 77) Noah Tarbox 17:45.32
8 ( 82) Tyrel Ackman 17:48.54
9 ( 89) James Powers 17:55.01
10 (143) Gavin Jorgensen 19:03.79
2. 87 Bismarck Century
==================================================
1 6 Austin Wald 16:14.62
2 14 Mason Kindel 16:30.92
3 15 Ethan Bender 16:31.14
4 21 Charles Koebele 16:38.70
5 31 Griffin House 17:01.76
6 ( 32) Jacob Ersland 17:02.37
7 ( 46) Diego Guzman 17:17.69
8 ( 57) Cole Jensen 17:26.98
9 ( 64) Jacob Francetich 17:37.17
10 ( 66) Luke Gasper 17:38.07
3. 94 Bismarck Legacy
==================================================
1 3 Carl Reis 16:00.45
2 19 Isaiah Germolus 16:37.12
3 20 Grant Gader 16:38.53
4 25 Braden Will 16:54.74
5 27 John Ness 16:56.58
6 ( 30) Aidan Hasby 16:59.54
7 ( 42) Chaske Grinolds 17:13.32
8 ( 63) Luke Sorensen 17:36.97
9 ( 83) Luke Morin 17:49.55
10 (103) Derek Shannon 18:11.88
4. 149 Bismarck High
==================================================
1 1 Sean Korsmo 15:45.42
2 17 Juan Flores 16:34.40
3 24 Bosten Bartholomay 16:54.06
4 34 Michael Omvig 17:07.03
5 73 Stephen Windsor 17:42.17
6 ( 90) Lucas Wetzel 17:56.78
7 ( 94) Logan Hasper 18:02.24
8 (113) Noah Cowley 18:26.94
9 (126) Scott Gotta 18:38.86
10 (151) Isaac Anderson 19:18.36
5. 164 Fargo North
==================================================
1 5 Alex Luz 16:12.48
2 9 Caleb Yokom 16:19.37
3 26 Mason Bjorlie 16:55.89
4 40 Bridger Scraper 17:12.52
5 84 Owen Sondag 17:49.85
6 ( 85) Gabe Sagvold 17:50.62
7 ( 87) Mason Engler 17:51.81
8 (110) Philip Dowdell 18:24.43
9 (135) Jack Dorsher 18:48.57
6. 186 Grand Forks Red River
==================================================
1 12 Jake Arason 16:28.24
2 29 Matthew Rongitsch 16:59.30
3 37 Ryan Prusak 17:10.03
4 52 Hunter McHenry 17:20.75
5 56 Zach Simon 17:25.09
6 ( 61) Gavin Dorsey 17:31.56
7 ( 99) Dameon Zenawick 18:07.45
8 (104) Grant Lelm 18:12.76
9 (119) Michael Bartholamue 18:30.12
10 (124) Broden Diederich 18:35.44
7. 191 Jamestown
==================================================
1 16 Jacob Anteau 16:33.95
2 28 Gavin Haut 16:56.82
3 33 Chandlar Rott 17:03.57
4 44 Ben Anteau 17:15.39
5 70 Kade Schumacher 17:40.23
6 ( 86) Zeb Willer 17:51.44
7 ( 93) Micah Hoke 18:01.86
8 ( 97) Cullen Flieth 18:06.57
9 (120) Ethan Igl 18:32.95
10 (140) Thomas Schmiedeberg 18:55.80
8. 239 Minot
==================================================
1 18 Will Walker-Orzo 16:34.59
2 47 Austin Geyer 17:18.08
3 50 Noah Jacobs 17:20.37
4 55 Cameron Goodman 17:24.63
5 69 Noah Keller 17:40.06
6 ( 88) Zach Gillette 17:52.22
7 (111) Collin McDonald 18:24.91
8 (125) Oscar Hultz 18:38.15
9 (132) Griffin Schaeffer 18:47.20
10 (141) Bryce Rose 18:58.14
9. 248 West Fargo Sheyenne
==================================================
1 7 Jacob Knodle 16:16.44
2 38 Aiden Johnson 17:10.32
3 62 Lee Williams 17:36.85
4 67 Troy Mullenberg 17:38.91
5 74 Caeden Johnson 17:42.59
6 ( 76) Adam Roy 17:44.21
7 (105) Noah Nordstrom 18:14.86
8 (117) Erik Ault 18:28.76
9 (121) Seth Benson 18:33.24
10 (127) Ben Kensok 18:41.58
10. 285 Dickinson
==================================================
1 2 Brady Yoder 15:48.80
2 11 Aiden Jung 16:26.88
3 71 Griffin Obrigewitch 17:41.54
4 100 Jack Homiston 18:07.68
5 101 Kyller Hughes 18:08.58
6 (106) Caden McCormick 18:15.01
7 (114) Brayden Groll 18:27.07
8 (138) Aj Ash 18:54.13
9 (152) Garin Anderson 19:19.16
10 (168) Jacob Shilman 20:12.48
11. 348 Fargo Davies
==================================================
1 41 Hunter Barth 17:13.32
2 65 Andrew Selensky 17:37.65
3 68 Jack Boub 17:39.67
4 72 Parker Wieland 17:41.75
5 102 Regan Bosch 18:09.52
6 (112) Aaron Ochsner 18:26.04
7 (128) Jack Gothberg 18:41.97
8 (131) Caden O'Connor 18:45.25
9 (134) Adrian Contreras 18:47.70
10 (149) Jack Robertson 19:17.24
12. 364 West Fargo
==================================================
1 39 Braxton Bruer 17:11.89
2 45 Aiden Biwer 17:17.07
3 53 Noah Vaagene 17:21.22
4 98 Jace Dullum 18:06.85
5 129 Nick Anderson 18:42.57
6 (144) Keller Lee 19:09.72
7 (153) Bennett Hefta 19:20.59
8 (158) Ryan Orth 19:28.37
9 (161) Lane Dullum 19:45.86
10 (165) Jordan Milbrath 20:01.54
13. 373 Shanley/Oak Grove
==================================================
1 49 Conner Asche 17:19.35
2 54 Ben Asheim 17:21.73
3 60 Gavin Sunderland 17:31.26
4 95 Taylor Devine 18:04.75
5 115 Tommy Conmy 18:27.62
6 (130) Jonathon Asche 18:43.41
7 (148) Josh Wuebker 19:16.58
8 (156) Noah Geffre 19:26.23
9 (159) Zach McCormick 19:37.42
10 (162) Cameron Moe 19:48.58
14. 374 Grand Forks Central
==================================================
1 51 Ethan Harsell 17:20.64
2 59 Adam Arnold 17:31.08
3 81 Quinn Roehl 17:47.59
4 91 Joe Williamson 17:59.94
5 92 Dylan Van De Bogert 18:00.11
6 ( 96) Cael Lorenz 18:04.82
7 (116) Brandon Hoverson 18:27.98
8 (118) Carter Elde 18:29.76
9 (123) Cade Halverson 18:34.86
10 (154) Lane Stevens 19:22.13
15. 471 Devils Lake
==================================================
1 43 Brady Goss 17:14.86
2 75 Tyler Goss 17:43.75
3 107 Evan Halvorson 18:18.17
4 109 Gabriel Houle 18:23.98
5 137 Nathaniel Bertsch 18:53.56
6 (142) Matthew Alexander 19:02.55
7 (145) William Sprenger 19:14.21
8 (164) Ethan Sprenger 19:56.48
9 (169) Sam Shomento 20:24.34
10 (170) Jacob Vaagen 20:32.08
16. 491 Mandan
==================================================
1 22 Brayden Johnson 16:46.02
2 48 Mason Brown 17:19.03
3 136 August Fleck 18:51.74
4 139 Sabin Vandal 18:55.16
5 146 Nathan Engh 19:14.44
6 (166) Cole Waldo 20:06.04
7 (173) Gavin Corley 20:37.79
8 (181) Kaden Hepker 21:23.44
9 (184) Ethan Babb 21:47.58
17. 519 Fargo South
==================================================
1 78 Abdi Mohammed 17:46.25
2 79 Michael Brunner 17:46.56
3 80 Tristan Quibell 17:47.27
4 122 Abram Anderson 18:33.71
5 160 Keenan Howard 19:42.26
6 (167) Ethan Quibell 20:07.16
7 (174) Jayce Netterville 20:42.99
8 (175) Tyler Hoang 20:43.90
9 (180) Zach Hoppe 21:14.48
10 (182) Nash Penner 21:25.71
18. 627 Watford City
==================================================
1 35 Caleb Hansen 17:08.83
2 133 Britton Cranston 18:47.33
3 147 Cauy Hartel 19:15.71
4 155 Tanner Edwards 19:25.26
5 157 Evander Long 19:27.52
6 (172) Gideon Campbell 20:35.02
7 (178) Tajah Francis 21:09.36
8 (183) Brandon Edwards 21:29.15
9 (185) Lane Odenbach 21:58.37
10 (186) Waddel Shakespeare 22:41.68
19. 768 Valley City
==================================================
1 108 Adam Punton 18:23.32
2 150 Ezra Hanse 19:17.71
3 163 Keegan Couture 19:52.49
4 171 Corben Golovanoff 20:33.43
5 176 Buddy Scherr 20:45.94
6 (177) Dakota Tahran 20:56.38
7 (179) Owen Plagens 21:09.57
20. 812 Turtle Mountain Community
==================================================
1 58 Jacob Jensen 17:27.50
2 187 Ghost 1
3 188 Ghost 2
4 189 Ghost 3
5 190 Ghost 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Tea/Tot No. Name Grade Team Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= =====
1 1/10 37 Sean Korsmo 10 Bismarck High 15:45.5 5:05
2 1/10 100 Brady Yoder 10 Dickinson 15:48.8 5:06
3 1/10 57 Carl Reis 12 Bismarck Legacy 16:00.5 5:10
4 1/10 372 Micade Shumway 11 Williston 16:03.2 5:11
5 1/9 136 Alex Luz 12 Fargo North 16:12.5 5:14
6 1/10 20 Austin Wald 11 Bismarck Century 16:14.7 5:14
7 1/10 351 Jacob Knodle 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 16:16.5 5:15
8 2/10 366 Gunnar Alvarado 10 Williston 16:18.7 5:15
9 2/9 140 Caleb Yokom 9 Fargo North 16:19.4 5:16
10 3/10 368 Fynn Krenz 8 Williston 16:23.6 5:17
11 2/10 97 Aiden Jung 11 Dickinson 16:26.9 5:18
12 1/10 191 Jake Arason 12 Grand Forks Red River 16:28.3 5:19
13 4/10 369 Leif Larsen 11 Williston 16:29.2 5:19
14 2/10 18 Mason Kindel 10 Bismarck Century 16:31.0 5:19
15 3/10 11 Ethan Bender 10 Bismarck Century 16:31.2 5:20
16 1/10 212 Jacob Anteau 12 Jamestown 16:34.0 5:20
17 2/10 34 Juan Flores 10 Bismarck High 16:34.4 5:21
18 1/10 258 Will Walker-Orzo 11 Minot 16:34.6 5:21
19 2/10 52 Isaiah Germolus 12 Bismarck Legacy 16:37.2 5:21
20 3/10 51 Grant Gader 12 Bismarck Legacy 16:38.6 5:22
21 4/10 19 Charles Koebele 11 Bismarck Century 16:38.7 5:22
22 1/9 235 Brayden Johnson 11 Mandan 16:46.1 5:24
23 5/10 370 Wil Olson 11 Williston 16:48.9 5:25
24 3/10 32 Bosten Bartholomay 12 Bismarck High 16:54.1 5:27
25 4/10 60 Braden Will 11 Bismarck Legacy 16:54.8 5:27
26 3/9 132 Mason Bjorlie 12 Fargo North 16:55.9 5:27
27 5/10 56 John Ness 10 Bismarck Legacy 16:56.6 5:28
28 2/10 214 Gavin Haut 10 Jamestown 16:56.9 5:28
29 2/10 198 Matthew Rongitsch 8 Grand Forks Red River 16:59.3 5:29
30 6/10 54 Aidan Hasby 10 Bismarck Legacy 16:59.6 5:29
31 5/10 16 Griffin House 9 Bismarck Century 17:01.8 5:29
32 6/10 12 Jacob Ersland 10 Bismarck Century 17:02.4 5:30
33 3/10 217 Chandlar Rott 10 Jamestown 17:03.6 5:30
34 4/10 38 Michael Omvig 11 Bismarck High 17:07.1 5:31
35 1/10 310 Caleb Hansen 9 Watford City 17:08.9 5:32
36 6/10 373 Grayson Swain 12 Williston 17:09.7 5:32
37 3/10 197 Ryan Prusak 10 Grand Forks Red River 17:10.1 5:32
38 2/10 348 Aiden Johnson 7 West Fargo Sheyenne 17:10.4 5:32
39 1/10 327 Braxton Bruer 12 West Fargo 17:11.9 5:33
40 4/9 138 Bridger Scraper 12 Fargo North 17:12.6 5:33
41 1/10 111 Hunter Barth 12 Fargo Davies 17:13.4 5:33
42 7/10 53 Chaske Grinolds 9 Bismarck Legacy 17:13.4 5:33
43 1/10 73 Brady Goss 8 Devils Lake 17:14.9 5:34
44 4/10 211 Ben Anteau 10 Jamestown 17:15.4 5:34
45 2/10 326 Aiden Biwer 11 West Fargo 17:17.1 5:34
46 7/10 15 Diego Guzman 12 Bismarck Century 17:17.7 5:34
47 2/10 249 Austin Geyer 11 Minot 17:18.1 5:35
48 2/9 230 Mason Brown 12 Mandan 17:19.1 5:35
49 1/10 269 Conner Asche 10 Shanley/Oak Grove 17:19.4 5:35
50 3/10 253 Noah Jacobs 11 Minot 17:20.4 5:35
51 1/10 174 Ethan Harsell 12 Grand Forks Central 17:20.7 5:35
52 4/10 196 Hunter McHenry 9 Grand Forks Red River 17:20.8 5:35
53 3/10 334 Noah Vaagene 10 West Fargo 17:21.3 5:36
54 2/10 271 Ben Asheim 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 17:21.8 5:36
55 4/10 251 Cameron Goodman 12 Minot 17:24.7 5:37
56 5/10 199 Zach Simon 12 Grand Forks Red River 17:25.1 5:37
57 8/10 17 Cole Jensen 11 Bismarck Century 17:27.0 5:37
58 1/1 279 Jacob Jensen 12 Turtle Mountain Community 17:27.5 5:38
59 2/10 171 Adam Arnold 10 Grand Forks Central 17:31.1 5:39
60 3/10 277 Gavin Sunderland 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 17:31.3 5:39
61 6/10 193 Gavin Dorsey 11 Grand Forks Red River 17:31.6 5:39
62 3/10 354 Lee Williams 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 17:36.9 5:41
63 8/10 59 Luke Sorensen 12 Bismarck Legacy 17:37.0 5:41
64 9/10 13 Jacob Francetich 10 Bismarck Century 17:37.2 5:41
65 2/10 119 Andrew Selensky 12 Fargo Davies 17:37.7 5:41
66 10/10 14 Luke Gasper 10 Bismarck Century 17:38.1 5:41
67 4/10 352 Troy Mullenberg 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 17:39.0 5:41
68 3/10 113 Jack Boub 12 Fargo Davies 17:39.7 5:42
69 5/10 254 Noah Keller 12 Minot 17:40.1 5:42
70 5/10 219 Kade Schumacher 10 Jamestown 17:40.3 5:42
71 3/10 99 Griffin Obrigewitch 10 Dickinson 17:41.6 5:42
72 4/10 120 Parker Wieland 12 Fargo Davies 17:41.8 5:42
73 5/10 40 Stephen Windsor 11 Bismarck High 17:42.2 5:42
74 5/10 349 Caeden Johnson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 17:42.6 5:43
75 2/10 74 Tyler Goss 8 Devils Lake 17:43.8 5:43
76 6/10 353 Adam Roy 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 17:44.3 5:43
77 7/10 374 Noah Tarbox 10 Williston 17:45.4 5:43
78 1/10 156 Abdi Mohammed 11 Fargo South 17:46.3 5:44
79 2/10 152 Michael Brunner 10 Fargo South 17:46.6 5:44
80 3/10 160 Tristan Quibell 8 Fargo South 17:47.3 5:44
81 3/10 178 Quinn Roehl 8 Grand Forks Central 17:47.6 5:44
82 8/10 365 Tyrel Ackman 11 Williston 17:48.6 5:44
83 9/10 55 Luke Morin 11 Bismarck Legacy 17:49.6 5:45
84 5/9 139 Owen Sondag 7 Fargo North 17:49.9 5:45
85 6/9 137 Gabe Sagvold 9 Fargo North 17:50.7 5:45
86 6/10 220 Zeb Willer 11 Jamestown 17:51.5 5:45
87 7/9 134 Mason Engler 12 Fargo North 17:51.9 5:45
88 6/10 250 Zach Gillette 10 Minot 17:52.3 5:46
89 9/10 371 James Powers 10 Williston 17:55.1 5:47
90 6/10 39 Lucas Wetzel 10 Bismarck High 17:56.8 5:47
91 4/10 180 Joe Williamson 9 Grand Forks Central 18:00.0 5:48
92 5/10 179 Dylan Van De Bogert 10 Grand Forks Central 18:00.2 5:48
93 7/10 215 Micah Hoke 10 Jamestown 18:01.9 5:49
94 7/10 36 Logan Hasper 12 Bismarck High 18:02.3 5:49
95 4/10 273 Taylor Devine 12 Shanley/Oak Grove 18:04.8 5:50
96 6/10 176 Cael Lorenz 10 Grand Forks Central 18:04.9 5:50
97 8/10 213 Cullen Flieth 9 Jamestown 18:06.6 5:50
98 4/10 328 Jace Dullum 12 West Fargo 18:06.9 5:50
99 7/10 200 Dameon Zenawick 9 Grand Forks Red River 18:07.5 5:51
100 4/10 95 Jack Homiston 9 Dickinson 18:07.7 5:51
101 5/10 96 Kyller Hughes 9 Dickinson 18:08.6 5:51
102 5/10 112 Regan Bosch 9 Fargo Davies 18:09.6 5:51
103 10/10 58 Derek Shannon 9 Bismarck Legacy 18:11.9 5:52
104 8/10 195 Grant Lelm 8 Grand Forks Red River 18:12.8 5:52
105 7/10 336 Noah Nordstrom 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 18:14.9 5:53
106 6/10 98 Caden McCormick 11 Dickinson 18:15.1 5:53
107 3/10 75 Evan Halvorson 11 Devils Lake 18:18.2 5:54
108 1/7 295 Adam Punton 11 Valley City 18:23.4 5:56
109 4/10 76 Gabriel Houle 10 Devils Lake 18:24.0 5:56
110 8/9 133 Philip Dowdell 11 Fargo North 18:24.5 5:56
111 7/10 255 Collin McDonald 12 Minot 18:25.0 5:56
112 6/10 116 Aaron Ochsner 11 Fargo Davies 18:26.1 5:56
113 8/10 33 Noah Cowley 9 Bismarck High 18:27.0 5:57
114 7/10 94 Brayden Groll 12 Dickinson 18:27.1 5:57
115 5/10 272 Tommy Conmy 12 Shanley/Oak Grove 18:27.7 5:57
116 7/10 175 Brandon Hoverson 10 Grand Forks Central 18:28.0 5:57
117 8/10 346 Erik Ault 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 18:28.8 5:57
118 8/10 172 Carter Elde 9 Grand Forks Central 18:29.8 5:58
119 9/10 194 Michael Bartholamue 11 Grand Forks Red River 18:30.2 5:58
120 9/10 216 Ethan Igl 8 Jamestown 18:33.0 5:59
121 9/10 347 Seth Benson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 18:33.3 5:59
122 4/10 151 Abram Anderson 9 Fargo South 18:33.8 5:59
123 9/10 173 Cade Halverson 9 Grand Forks Central 18:34.9 5:59
124 10/10 192 Broden Diederich 10 Grand Forks Red River 18:35.5 6:00
125 8/10 252 Oscar Hultz 9 Minot 18:38.2 6:00
126 9/10 35 Scott Gotta 9 Bismarck High 18:38.9 6:01
127 10/10 350 Ben Kensok 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 18:41.6 6:01
128 7/10 115 Jack Gothberg 12 Fargo Davies 18:42.0 6:02
129 5/10 325 Nick Anderson 9 West Fargo 18:42.6 6:02
130 6/10 270 Jonathon Asche 8 Shanley/Oak Grove 18:43.5 6:02
131 8/10 117 Caden O'Connor 12 Fargo Davies 18:45.3 6:03
132 9/10 256 Griffin Schaeffer 11 Minot 18:47.2 6:03
133 2/10 306 Britton Cranston 9 Watford City 18:47.4 6:03
134 9/10 114 Adrian Contreras 12 Fargo Davies 18:47.7 6:03
135 9/9 131 Jack Dorsher 12 Fargo North 18:48.6 6:04
136 3/9 233 August Fleck 11 Mandan 18:51.8 6:05
137 5/10 72 Nathaniel Bertsch 10 Devils Lake 18:53.6 6:05
138 8/10 93 Aj Ash 9 Dickinson 18:54.2 6:06
139 4/9 236 Sabin Vandal 12 Mandan 18:55.2 6:06
140 10/10 218 Thomas Schmiedeberg 11 Jamestown 18:55.8 6:06
141 10/10 257 Bryce Rose 10 Minot 18:58.2 6:07
142 6/10 71 Matthew Alexander 12 Devils Lake 19:02.6 6:08
143 10/10 367 Gavin Jorgensen 11 Williston 19:03.8 6:09
144 6/10 331 Keller Lee 11 West Fargo 19:09.8 6:11
145 7/10 79 William Sprenger 7 Devils Lake 19:14.3 6:12
146 5/9 232 Nathan Engh 11 Mandan 19:14.5 6:12
147 3/10 311 Cauy Hartel 12 Watford City 19:15.8 6:12
148 7/10 278 Josh Wuebker 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 19:16.6 6:13
149 10/10 118 Jack Robertson 10 Fargo Davies 19:17.3 6:13
150 2/7 293 Ezra Hanse 10 Valley City 19:17.8 6:13
151 10/10 31 Isaac Anderson 10 Bismarck High 19:18.4 6:13
152 9/10 91 Garin Anderson 10 Dickinson 19:19.2 6:14
153 7/10 330 Bennett Hefta 9 West Fargo 19:20.6 6:14
154 10/10 177 Lane Stevens 9 Grand Forks Central 19:22.2 6:15
155 4/10 308 Tanner Edwards 8 Watford City 19:25.3 6:16
156 8/10 274 Noah Geffre 9 Shanley/Oak Grove 19:26.3 6:16
157 5/10 312 Evander Long 9 Watford City 19:27.6 6:16
158 8/10 333 Ryan Orth 11 West Fargo 19:28.4 6:17
159 9/10 275 Zach McCormick 11 Shanley/Oak Grove 19:37.5 6:19
160 5/10 155 Keenan Howard 10 Fargo South 19:42.3 6:21
161 9/10 329 Lane Dullum 9 West Fargo 19:45.9 6:22
162 10/10 276 Cameron Moe 12 Shanley/Oak Grove 19:48.6 6:23
163 3/7 291 Keegan Couture 10 Valley City 19:52.5 6:24
164 8/10 78 Ethan Sprenger 8 Devils Lake 19:56.5 6:26
165 10/10 332 Jordan Milbrath 12 West Fargo 20:01.6 6:27
166 6/9 237 Cole Waldo 10 Mandan 20:06.1 6:29
167 6/10 159 Ethan Quibell 7 Fargo South 20:07.2 6:29
168 10/10 92 Jacob Shilman 11 Dickinson 20:12.5 6:31
169 9/10 77 Sam Shomento 11 Devils Lake 20:24.4 6:35
170 10/10 80 Jacob Vaagen 10 Devils Lake 20:32.1 6:37
171 4/7 292 Corben Golovanoff 7 Valley City 20:33.5 6:37
172 6/10 305 Gideon Campbell 9 Watford City 20:35.1 6:38
173 7/9 231 Gavin Corley 11 Mandan 20:37.8 6:39
174 7/10 157 Jayce Netterville 11 Fargo South 20:43.0 6:41
175 8/10 153 Tyler Hoang 11 Fargo South 20:43.9 6:41
176 5/7 296 Buddy Scherr 10 Valley City 20:46.0 6:42
177 6/7 297 Dakota Tahran 11 Valley City 20:56.4 6:45
178 7/10 309 Tajah Francis 11 Watford City 21:09.4 6:49
179 7/7 294 Owen Plagens 10 Valley City 21:09.6 6:49
180 9/10 154 Zach Hoppe 12 Fargo South 21:14.5 6:51
181 8/9 234 Kaden Hepker 9 Mandan 21:23.5 6:54
182 10/10 158 Nash Penner 9 Fargo South 21:25.8 6:54
183 8/10 307 Brandon Edwards 10 Watford City 21:29.2 6:55
184 9/9 229 Ethan Babb 12 Mandan 21:47.6 7:01
185 9/10 313 Lane Odenbach 10 Watford City 21:58.4 7:05
186 10/10 314 Waddel Shakespeare 10 Watford City 22:41.7 7:19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 102 Hillsboro/Central Valley
==================================================
1 1 Reagan Baesler 18:40.97
2 4 Jensyn Zink 19:22.75
3 14 Ondrea Betner 20:18.81
4 21 Mallory Alfson 20:34.09
5 62 Mj Pruneda 22:05.15
6 ( 99) Tiffany Kozojed 23:04.30
7 (102) Hannah Luithle 23:08.39
8 (152) Monserrat Garza 24:40.27
9 (168) Jezzarae Dovenmuehler 25:37.47
10 (179) Kenzie Ketterl 25:56.66
2. 120 Rugby
==================================================
1 6 Quinn Neppl 19:50.92
2 19 Brooklyn Bartsch 20:29.79
3 25 Mykell Heidlebaugh 21:00.90
4 29 Kendyl Hager 21:05.49
5 41 Keely Arnston 21:30.60
6 ( 46) Ellie Duchscherer 21:38.77
7 ( 50) Karsyn Hager 21:44.07
8 ( 58) Paige Jones 21:53.81
9 ( 73) Kristina Brossart 22:21.73
10 (116) Rylie Suchor 23:31.05
3. 197 May-Port CG
==================================================
1 28 Anna Strand 21:04.58
2 35 Ahna Mehus 21:12.06
3 36 Madison Anderson 21:12.65
4 38 Isabell Parker 21:19.70
5 60 Kaylee Paulson 21:56.36
6 ( 66) Raina Satrom 22:12.96
7 (112) Morgan Palmer 23:18.74
8 (161) Abigail Sheets 25:13.17
9 (167) Hailey Berg 25:35.82
10 (206) Alexis Morowski 26:43.31
4. 218 Bowman County
==================================================
1 20 Alexius Miller 20:30.29
2 23 Kenley Bowman 20:55.08
3 37 Paysha Rex 21:15.96
4 63 Abigail Bartholomay 22:07.97
5 75 Vanessa Fischer 22:25.26
6 ( 78) Alexia Reisenauer 22:26.13
7 (185) Becki Fuchs 26:12.08
8 (202) Jocelyn Kulseth 26:35.61
9 (203) McKaylee Kalstrom 26:35.68
10 (221) Kaylee Kinsey 27:35.76
5. 231 New Town
==================================================
1 9 Emma Wheeling 20:06.48
2 17 Hailey White Owl 20:25.49
3 57 Sophia Knight 21:53.36
4 71 Meadow Haugen 22:15.36
5 77 Lanell Mongram 22:25.91
6 ( 86) Xaria Bell 22:37.42
7 (115) Zoe Fox 23:26.14
8 (123) Leilani Benton 23:41.08
9 (133) Nizhoni Davis 24:08.29
10 (155) Roberta Chapin 24:52.95
6. 251 Kindred
==================================================
1 11 Peyton Gette 20:13.47
2 12 Ally Goodmanson 20:15.55
3 65 Abigail Farsdale 22:12.24
4 79 Danica Rath 22:26.28
5 84 Jadie Osier 22:31.63
6 ( 96) Elizabeth Solhjem 23:01.38
7 (145) Lauren Fitch 24:29.01
8 (177) Sydney Nathan 25:55.65
9 (214) Kalin Lachowitzer 27:16.72
10 (219) Elizabeth Farsdale 27:30.89
7. 336 Parshall
==================================================
1 33 Cedar Hall 21:10.91
2 43 Jalyn Hall 21:32.54
3 49 Katherine Fox 21:43.09
4 85 Alyssa Haakenson 22:34.80
5 126 Isabella Driver 23:42.48
6 (157) Raylene Driver 24:57.21
7 (160) Rainbow Perkins 25:06.77
8 (191) Journey Celo 26:27.31
8. 343 Thompson
==================================================
1 2 Lana Krack 18:45.81
2 54 Anne Mager 21:50.11
3 80 Emma Cullen 22:26.71
4 101 Claire Snyder 23:05.04
5 106 Kaela Schultz 23:12.99
6 (128) Leah Stang 23:45.78
7 (132) Ciara Zunich 23:56.99
8 (213) Crosby Patterson 27:07.73
9. 362 Beulah/Hazen
==================================================
1 42 Shenise Klein 21:30.67
2 55 Sheyanne Busche 21:51.70
3 59 Baylee Vondra 21:54.94
4 72 Cera Mullikin 22:20.93
5 134 Kiana Olson 24:10.43
6 (156) Jessica Winkler 24:56.00
7 (159) Erin Walcker 25:06.75
8 (217) Elise Maas 27:24.26
9 (228) Katie Peters 28:56.46
10. 373 Stanley
==================================================
1 24 Shambre Feiring 20:58.38
2 48 Abby Lawrence 21:42.11
3 91 Leah Hetzel 22:47.03
4 93 Hannah Sorenson 22:50.98
5 117 Elle Sorenson 23:31.58
6 (125) Sunshine Whitney 23:42.41
7 (144) Clancy Hornberger 24:28.80
8 (165) Grace Bates 25:28.43
9 (176) Paloma Salgado 25:55.45
11. 394 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes
==================================================
1 3 Dreah Frolek 19:16.84
2 10 Drew Frolek 20:09.41
3 18 Olivia Frolek 20:28.88
4 166 Josie Hamilton 25:31.73
5 197 Maggie Kujanson 26:31.53
6 (198) Emily Hamilton 26:31.59
12. 420 Carrington
==================================================
1 27 Amanda Jarrett 21:02.95
2 31 Baylee Lura 21:08.89
3 87 Kaley Kostelnik 22:40.70
4 105 Allison Jarrett 23:12.43
5 170 Emma Hone 25:44.42
13. 463 Grafton
==================================================
1 13 Carlee Sieben 20:16.85
2 64 Grace Narloch 22:11.01
3 110 Cassie Sieben 23:17.34
4 137 Lilly McKay 24:19.86
5 139 Summer Moberg 24:21.08
6 (169) Julia Presteng 25:37.58
7 (171) Berger Sara 25:52.06
8 (173) Trinity Parsons 25:53.61
9 (183) Ainsley McClain 26:04.55
10 (207) Meredith Dumas 26:45.81
14. 477 Harvey/Wells County
==================================================
1 30 MacKenna Arnold 21:07.93
2 88 Emily Beck 22:43.14
3 89 Sydney Couch 22:43.31
4 92 Megan Green 22:49.50
5 178 Nicole Neumiller 25:55.87
15. 503 Surrey
==================================================
1 32 Grace Bachmeier 21:09.35
2 61 Grace Grubaugh 22:02.20
3 107 Natalie Becker 23:13.00
4 149 Mindee Boyce 24:33.50
5 154 Alyssa Aragon 24:50.27
16. 512 Southern McLean
==================================================
1 53 Brook Tibke 21:48.46
2 68 Grace Boysun 22:13.95
3 82 Brynn Hyttinen 22:30.18
4 94 Morgyn Miller 22:58.15
5 215 Grace Mehlhoff 27:18.51
6 (225) Emily Boysun 28:21.33
17. 516 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore
==================================================
1 15 Jenna Soine 20:21.81
2 70 Ella Holkesvig 22:14.92
3 109 Ellen Gregoire 23:17.03
4 130 Morgan Verke 23:55.66
5 192 Sydney Jacobson 26:28.15
6 (210) Cheyenne Tandberg 26:51.90
18. 519 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich
==================================================
1 5 Elise Ramberg 19:36.02
2 67 Kate Sillers 22:13.41
3 74 Jane Sillers 22:23.04
4 138 Lauren Baril 24:20.91
5 235 Sara Hodek 30:33.85
6 (238) Hannah Lundeby 31:25.44
19. 540 Lisbon
==================================================
1 47 Kodi Lautt 21:39.20
2 100 Ryann Neameyer 23:04.51
3 121 Annika Stroh 23:37.46
4 129 Jenna Baarson 23:50.68
5 143 Kennady Tooley 24:28.76
20. 552 Griggs County Central
==================================================
1 26 Ellie Brown 21:01.21
2 113 Amiah Webb 23:21.37
3 124 Madison Feiring 23:41.76
4 127 Alix Becherl 23:44.96
5 162 Jeni Jones 25:14.30
6 (201) Abby Haugen 26:34.36
7 (229) Claire Woodstad 29:00.05
8 (242) Tianni Pfeifer 33:06.48
21. 557 Central Cass
==================================================
1 45 Abby Faleide 21:37.71
2 98 Taytum Vogel 23:01.86
3 119 Makelle Gulleson 23:35.97
4 147 Isabelle Keus 24:30.49
5 148 Darby Flynn 24:32.88
6 (158) Jennifer Tallackson 25:03.12
7 (174) Izzy Garcia 25:53.84
8 (180) Abby Idso 25:59.00
9 (222) Kaia Johnson 27:53.49
10 (241) Katie Kempel 32:28.23
22. 564 New Rockford/Sheyenne
==================================================
1 69 Elizabeth Widmer 22:14.72
2 81 Chloe Heinz 22:28.13
3 131 Hannah Haley 23:55.68
4 141 Mya Cudworth 24:26.48
5 142 Ashlynn Benson 24:26.60
6 (150) Kate Allmaras 24:34.46
7 (196) Lucy Meier 26:31.08
23. 565 Killdeer
==================================================
1 34 Danielle Dobitz 21:11.55
2 76 Shawnee Hansen 22:25.29
3 118 Autumn Arndt 23:34.18
4 151 Hannah Benz 24:37.25
5 186 Bailey Smith 26:13.20
6 (237) Cami Kuntz 31:03.12
24. 658 Shiloh Christian
==================================================
1 7 Hannah Westin 19:58.31
2 108 Laura Holmstrom 23:13.52
3 146 Katie Kusler 24:29.55
4 188 Andrea Wilkinson 26:15.29
5 209 Rebekah Frohlich 26:50.21
25. 732 Pembina County North
==================================================
1 103 Graesen Helgoe 23:09.54
2 114 Morgan Jenner 23:22.36
3 153 Alea Manley 24:45.80
4 172 Kaylee Kemp 25:52.15
5 190 Alyssa Kemp 26:24.32
6 (193) Maya Sumra 26:28.84
26. 811 Northern Cass
==================================================
1 120 Airial Johnson 23:36.40
2 136 Samantha Bosch 24:14.81
3 182 Angela Brayton 26:00.55
4 184 Isabelle Binder 26:10.32
5 189 Skylar Johnson 26:21.94
6 (220) Miah Monson 27:34.38
7 (223) Mia Severson 27:56.35
8 (226) Amber Buzick 28:52.88
27. 826 Trenton
==================================================
1 39 Kaity Hove 21:23.13
2 52 Emma Pierce 21:46.89
3 244 Ghost 1
4 245 Ghost 2
5 246 Ghost 3
28. 833 Ellendale
==================================================
1 90 McKenna Glynn 22:44.38
2 95 Abbi Wadholm 23:01.31
3 200 Madison Gross 26:32.65
4 204 Ianna Enget 26:35.73
5 244 Ghost 1
29. 840 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion
==================================================
1 8 Jakkia Duffy 20:01.13
2 97 Karly Just 23:01.79
3 244 Ghost 1
4 245 Ghost 2
5 246 Ghost 3
30. 873 Solen
==================================================
1 16 Josie White Eagle 20:23.42
2 122 Astacia Conica 23:37.69
3 244 Ghost 1
4 245 Ghost 2
5 246 Ghost 3
31. 931 Bishop Ryan
==================================================
1 56 Briar Pitner 21:52.44
2 140 Madison Brintnell 24:21.26
3 244 Ghost 1
4 245 Ghost 2
5 246 Ghost 3
32. 942 Mandaree
==================================================
1 135 Shyla Red Wolf 24:11.17
2 175 Tianna Lester 25:54.13
3 181 Shuntera Sage 26:00.51
4 218 Starla Red Wolf 27:29.73
5 233 Brandnee Mays 29:54.51
33. 984 Hettinger/Scranton
==================================================
1 44 Sidra Sadowsky 21:34.57
2 208 Cassie Kindsfater 26:47.42
3 243 Kalyn Schalesky 35:31.36
4 244 Ghost 1
5 245 Ghost 2
34. 1004 St. John
==================================================
1 22 Kayla Parisien 20:48.75
2 244 Ghost 1
3 245 Ghost 2
4 246 Ghost 3
5 247 Ghost 4
35. 1010 Velva
==================================================
1 111 Rachel Mack 23:17.76
2 199 Natalie Nechiporenko 26:31.67
3 211 Mindy Vollmer 26:55.46
4 244 Ghost 1
5 245 Ghost 2
36. 1022 Rolla
==================================================
1 40 Maria Brien 21:25.60
2 244 Ghost 1
3 245 Ghost 2
4 246 Ghost 3
5 247 Ghost 4
37. 1033 Barnes County North
==================================================
1 51 Ashley McFadgen 21:44.32
2 244 Ghost 1
3 245 Ghost 2
4 246 Ghost 3
5 247 Ghost 4
38. 1044 Standing Rock
==================================================
1 163 Kya Crow Ghost 25:18.73
2 194 Amara Martinson 26:30.20
3 224 Lilian Cook 28:05.75
4 231 Gracie Badhand 29:24.67
5 232 Winona Gayton 29:26.18
39. 1065 Edgeley/Kulm
==================================================
1 83 Jasmine Rascon 22:30.62
2 244 Ghost 1
3 245 Ghost 2
4 246 Ghost 3
5 247 Ghost 4
40. 1070 Dunseith
==================================================
1 164 Caitlyn Davis 25:21.68
2 205 Gracee Poitra 26:41.21
3 212 Saige Longie 27:05.87
4 244 Ghost 1
5 245 Ghost 2
41. 1078 White Shield
==================================================
1 104 Alexis Everett 23:10.26
2 239 Eatosh Fox 31:57.75
3 244 Ghost 1
4 245 Ghost 2
5 246 Ghost 3
42. 1146 Max/Garrison/South Prairie
==================================================
1 187 McKenzie Hauf 26:13.72
2 230 Delaney Halverson 29:12.30
3 240 Isabella Boedicker 32:13.65
4 244 Ghost 1
5 245 Ghost 2
43. 1177 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan
==================================================
1 195 Abby Carlson 26:30.21
2 244 Ghost 1
3 245 Ghost 2
4 246 Ghost 3
5 247 Ghost 4
44. 1198 Richland
==================================================
1 216 Bailey Adams 27:23.48
2 244 Ghost 1
3 245 Ghost 2
4 246 Ghost 3
5 247 Ghost 4
45. 1198 Warwick
==================================================
1 227 Sunni Belgarde 28:53.43
2 236 Victoria Bear 31:00.55
3 244 Ghost 1
4 245 Ghost 2
5 246 Ghost 3
46. 1216 Burke Central/Kenmare
==================================================
1 234 Kayleen Kihle 30:02.64
2 244 Ghost 1
3 245 Ghost 2
4 246 Ghost 3
5 247 Ghost 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS B GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Tea/Tot No. Name Grade Team Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= =====
1 1/10 575 Reagan Baesler 11 Hillsboro/Central Valley 18:41.0 6:01
2 1/8 892 Lana Krack 12 Thompson 18:45.9 6:03
3 1/6 800 Dreah Frolek 9 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 19:16.9 6:13
4 2/10 583 Jensyn Zink 10 Hillsboro/Central Valley 19:22.8 6:15
5 1/6 640 Elise Ramberg 11 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 19:36.1 6:19
6 1/10 790 Quinn Neppl 9 Rugby 19:51.0 6:24
7 1/5 816 Hannah Westin 8 Shiloh Christian 19:58.4 6:26
8 1/2 630 Jakkia Duffy 11 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion 20:01.2 6:27
9 1/10 724 Emma Wheeling 8 New Town 20:06.5 6:29
10 2/6 801 Drew Frolek 10 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 20:09.5 6:30
11 1/10 614 Peyton Gette 7 Kindred 20:13.5 6:31
12 2/10 615 Ally Goodmanson 7 Kindred 20:15.6 6:32
13 1/10 514 Carlee Sieben 10 Grafton 20:16.9 6:32
14 3/10 576 Ondrea Betner 8 Hillsboro/Central Valley 20:18.9 6:33
15 1/6 560 Jenna Soine 8 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 20:21.9 6:34
16 1/2 826 Josie White Eagle 11 Solen 20:23.5 6:34
17 2/10 725 Hailey White Owl 8 New Town 20:25.5 6:35
18 3/6 802 Olivia Frolek 7 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 20:28.9 6:36
19 2/10 783 Brooklyn Bartsch 7 Rugby 20:29.8 6:36
20 1/10 416 Alexius Miller 11 Bowman County 20:30.3 6:36
21 4/10 574 Mallory Alfson 7 Hillsboro/Central Valley 20:34.1 6:38
22 1/1 846 Kayla Parisien 12 St. John 20:48.8 6:42
23 2/10 410 Kenley Bowman 7 Bowman County 20:55.1 6:44
24 1/9 861 Shambre Feiring 12 Stanley 20:58.4 6:46
25 3/10 788 Mykell Heidlebaugh 8 Rugby 21:00.9 6:46
26 1/8 527 Ellie Brown 8 Griggs County Central 21:01.3 6:46
27 1/5 443 Amanda Jarrett 12 Carrington 21:03.0 6:47
28 1/10 689 Anna Strand 9 May-Port CG 21:04.6 6:48
29 4/10 787 Kendyl Hager 8 Rugby 21:05.5 6:48
30 1/5 544 MacKenna Arnold 10 Harvey/Wells County 21:08.0 6:49
31 2/5 445 Baylee Lura 8 Carrington 21:08.9 6:49
32 1/5 880 Grace Bachmeier 12 Surrey 21:09.4 6:49
33 1/8 752 Cedar Hall 11 Parshall 21:11.0 6:50
34 1/6 596 Danielle Dobitz 8 Killdeer 21:11.6 6:50
35 2/10 682 Ahna Mehus 11 May-Port CG 21:12.1 6:50
36 3/10 680 Madison Anderson 9 May-Port CG 21:12.7 6:50
37 3/10 418 Paysha Rex 8 Bowman County 21:16.0 6:51
38 4/10 685 Isabell Parker 9 May-Port CG 21:19.7 6:52
39 1/2 907 Kaity Hove 11 Trenton 21:23.2 6:53
40 1/1 780 Maria Brien 12 Rolla 21:25.6 6:54
41 5/10 782 Keely Arnston 9 Rugby 21:30.6 6:56
42 1/9 377 Shenise Klein 9 Beulah/Hazen 21:30.7 6:56
43 2/8 753 Jalyn Hall 10 Parshall 21:32.6 6:57
44 1/3 571 Sidra Sadowsky 10 Hettinger/Scranton 21:34.6 6:57
45 1/10 452 Abby Faleide 11 Central Cass 21:37.8 6:58
46 6/10 785 Ellie Duchscherer 11 Rugby 21:38.8 6:59
47 1/5 654 Kodi Lautt 8 Lisbon 21:39.2 6:59
48 2/9 864 Abby Lawrence 8 Stanley 21:42.2 7:00
49 3/8 750 Katherine Fox 11 Parshall 21:43.1 7:00
50 7/10 786 Karsyn Hager 12 Rugby 21:44.1 7:00
51 1/1 375 Ashley McFadgen 10 Barnes County North 21:44.4 7:00
52 2/2 908 Emma Pierce 9 Trenton 21:46.9 7:01
53 1/6 836 Brook Tibke 12 Southern McLean 21:48.5 7:02
54 2/8 893 Anne Mager 12 Thompson 21:50.2 7:02
55 2/9 376 Sheyanne Busche 7 Beulah/Hazen 21:51.7 7:03
56 1/2 397 Briar Pitner 7 Bishop Ryan 21:52.5 7:03
57 3/10 722 Sophia Knight 7 New Town 21:53.4 7:03
58 8/10 789 Paige Jones 7 Rugby 21:53.9 7:03
59 3/9 382 Baylee Vondra 12 Beulah/Hazen 21:55.0 7:04
60 5/10 686 Kaylee Paulson 7 May-Port CG 21:56.4 7:04
61 2/5 883 Grace Grubaugh 9 Surrey 22:02.2 7:06
62 5/10 582 Mj Pruneda 11 Hillsboro/Central Valley 22:05.2 7:07
63 4/10 409 Abigail Bartholomay 12 Bowman County 22:08.0 7:08
64 2/10 510 Grace Narloch 8 Grafton 22:11.1 7:09
65 3/10 611 Abigail Farsdale 12 Kindred 22:12.3 7:09
66 6/10 687 Raina Satrom 7 May-Port CG 22:13.0 7:10
67 2/6 642 Kate Sillers 7 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 22:13.5 7:10
68 2/6 832 Grace Boysun 8 Southern McLean 22:14.0 7:10
69 1/7 715 Elizabeth Widmer 12 New Rockford/Sheyenne 22:14.8 7:10
70 2/6 558 Ella Holkesvig 8 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 22:15.0 7:10
71 4/10 721 Meadow Haugen 7 New Town 22:15.4 7:10
72 4/9 379 Cera Mullikin 8 Beulah/Hazen 22:21.0 7:12
73 9/10 784 Kristina Brossart 11 Rugby 22:21.8 7:12
74 3/6 641 Jane Sillers 7 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 22:23.1 7:13
75 5/10 411 Vanessa Fischer 10 Bowman County 22:25.3 7:13
76 2/6 598 Shawnee Hansen 12 Killdeer 22:25.3 7:13
77 5/10 723 Lanell Mongram 9 New Town 22:26.0 7:14
78 6/10 417 Alexia Reisenauer 7 Bowman County 22:26.2 7:14
79 4/10 619 Danica Rath 7 Kindred 22:26.3 7:14
80 3/8 891 Emma Cullen 10 Thompson 22:26.8 7:14
81 2/7 713 Chloe Heinz 10 New Rockford/Sheyenne 22:28.2 7:14
82 3/6 833 Brynn Hyttinen 9 Southern McLean 22:30.2 7:15
83 1/1 477 Jasmine Rascon 12 Edgeley/Kulm 22:30.7 7:15
84 5/10 618 Jadie Osier 8 Kindred 22:31.7 7:16
85 4/8 751 Alyssa Haakenson 7 Parshall 22:34.8 7:17
86 6/10 716 Xaria Bell 8 New Town 22:37.5 7:17
87 3/5 444 Kaley Kostelnik 8 Carrington 22:40.7 7:18
88 2/5 545 Emily Beck 10 Harvey/Wells County 22:43.2 7:19
89 3/5 546 Sydney Couch 12 Harvey/Wells County 22:43.4 7:19
90 1/4 486 McKenna Glynn 8 Ellendale 22:44.4 7:20
91 3/9 862 Leah Hetzel 9 Stanley 22:47.1 7:20
92 4/5 547 Megan Green 10 Harvey/Wells County 22:49.5 7:21
93 4/9 867 Hannah Sorenson 12 Stanley 22:51.0 7:22
94 4/6 835 Morgyn Miller 11 Southern McLean 22:58.2 7:24
95 2/4 488 Abbi Wadholm 11 Ellendale 23:01.4 7:25
96 6/10 620 Elizabeth Solhjem 8 Kindred 23:01.4 7:25
97 2/2 631 Karly Just 10 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion 23:01.8 7:25
98 2/10 461 Taytum Vogel 9 Central Cass 23:01.9 7:25
99 6/10 580 Tiffany Kozojed 11 Hillsboro/Central Valley 23:04.3 7:26
100 2/5 655 Ryann Neameyer 8 Lisbon 23:04.6 7:26
101 4/8 896 Claire Snyder 9 Thompson 23:05.1 7:26
102 7/10 581 Hannah Luithle 10 Hillsboro/Central Valley 23:08.4 7:27
103 1/6 759 Graesen Helgoe 7 Pembina County North 23:09.6 7:28
104 1/2 927 Alexis Everett 8 White Shield 23:10.3 7:28
105 4/5 442 Allison Jarrett 8 Carrington 23:12.5 7:29
106 5/8 895 Kaela Schultz 10 Thompson 23:13.0 7:29
107 3/5 881 Natalie Becker 7 Surrey 23:13.0 7:29
108 2/5 814 Laura Holmstrom 9 Shiloh Christian 23:13.6 7:29
109 3/6 557 Ellen Gregoire 10 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 23:17.1 7:30
110 3/10 515 Cassie Sieben 10 Grafton 23:17.4 7:30
111 1/3 910 Rachel Mack 12 Velva 23:17.8 7:30
112 7/10 684 Morgan Palmer 12 May-Port CG 23:18.8 7:31
113 2/8 532 Amiah Webb 8 Griggs County Central 23:21.4 7:32
114 2/6 760 Morgan Jenner 9 Pembina County North 23:22.4 7:32
115 7/10 720 Zoe Fox 9 New Town 23:26.2 7:33
116 10/10 791 Rylie Suchor 9 Rugby 23:31.1 7:35
117 5/9 866 Elle Sorenson 10 Stanley 23:31.6 7:35
118 3/6 594 Autumn Arndt 7 Killdeer 23:34.2 7:36
119 3/10 455 Makelle Gulleson 11 Central Cass 23:36.0 7:36
120 1/8 740 Airial Johnson 10 Northern Cass 23:36.4 7:36
121 3/5 656 Annika Stroh 7 Lisbon 23:37.5 7:37
122 2/2 825 Astacia Conica 11 Solen 23:37.7 7:37
123 8/10 717 Leilani Benton 8 New Town 23:41.1 7:38
124 3/8 528 Madison Feiring 9 Griggs County Central 23:41.8 7:38
125 6/9 868 Sunshine Whitney 8 Stanley 23:42.5 7:38
126 5/8 748 Isabella Driver 10 Parshall 23:42.5 7:38
127 4/8 526 Alix Becherl 11 Griggs County Central 23:45.0 7:39
128 6/8 897 Leah Stang 11 Thompson 23:45.8 7:39
129 4/5 653 Jenna Baarson 9 Lisbon 23:50.7 7:41
130 4/6 562 Morgan Verke 10 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 23:55.7 7:43
131 3/7 712 Hannah Haley 11 New Rockford/Sheyenne 23:55.7 7:43
132 7/8 898 Ciara Zunich 8 Thompson 23:57.0 7:43
133 9/10 719 Nizhoni Davis 8 New Town 24:08.3 7:47
134 5/9 380 Kiana Olson 9 Beulah/Hazen 24:10.5 7:47
135 1/5 667 Shyla Red Wolf 10 Mandaree 24:11.2 7:48
136 2/8 737 Samantha Bosch 9 Northern Cass 24:14.9 7:49
137 4/10 508 Lilly McKay 11 Grafton 24:19.9 7:50
138 4/6 637 Lauren Baril 10 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 24:21.0 7:51
139 5/10 509 Summer Moberg 7 Grafton 24:21.1 7:51
140 2/2 396 Madison Brintnell 9 Bishop Ryan 24:21.3 7:51
141 4/7 711 Mya Cudworth 9 New Rockford/Sheyenne 24:26.5 7:53
142 5/7 710 Ashlynn Benson 11 New Rockford/Sheyenne 24:26.6 7:53
143 5/5 657 Kennady Tooley 7 Lisbon 24:28.8 7:53
144 7/9 863 Clancy Hornberger 7 Stanley 24:28.8 7:53
145 7/10 613 Lauren Fitch 10 Kindred 24:29.1 7:53
146 3/5 815 Katie Kusler 11 Shiloh Christian 24:29.6 7:53
147 4/10 459 Isabelle Keus 12 Central Cass 24:30.5 7:54
148 5/10 453 Darby Flynn 10 Central Cass 24:32.9 7:55
149 4/5 882 Mindee Boyce 12 Surrey 24:33.5 7:55
150 6/7 709 Kate Allmaras 7 New Rockford/Sheyenne 24:34.5 7:55
151 4/6 595 Hannah Benz 10 Killdeer 24:37.3 7:56
152 8/10 578 Monserrat Garza 7 Hillsboro/Central Valley 24:40.3 7:57
153 3/6 763 Alea Manley 11 Pembina County North 24:45.8 7:59
154 5/5 879 Alyssa Aragon 9 Surrey 24:50.3 8:00
155 10/10 718 Roberta Chapin 8 New Town 24:53.0 8:01
156 6/9 384 Jessica Winkler 9 Beulah/Hazen 24:56.0 8:02
157 6/8 749 Raylene Driver 8 Parshall 24:57.3 8:02
158 6/10 460 Jennifer Tallackson 10 Central Cass 25:03.2 8:04
159 7/9 383 Erin Walcker 12 Beulah/Hazen 25:06.8 8:05
160 7/8 755 Rainbow Perkins 8 Parshall 25:06.8 8:05
161 8/10 688 Abigail Sheets 7 May-Port CG 25:13.2 8:08
162 5/8 530 Jeni Jones 7 Griggs County Central 25:14.3 8:08
163 1/5 849 Kya Crow Ghost 12 Standing Rock 25:18.8 8:09
164 1/3 473 Caitlyn Davis 12 Dunseith 25:21.7 8:10
165 8/9 860 Grace Bates 11 Stanley 25:28.5 8:12
166 4/6 804 Josie Hamilton 8 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 25:31.8 8:14
167 9/10 681 Hailey Berg 10 May-Port CG 25:35.9 8:15
168 9/10 577 Jezzarae Dovenmuehler 8 Hillsboro/Central Valley 25:37.5 8:15
169 6/10 512 Julia Presteng 8 Grafton 25:37.6 8:15
170 5/5 441 Emma Hone 8 Carrington 25:44.5 8:18
171 7/10 513 Berger Sara 12 Grafton 25:52.1 8:20
172 4/6 762 Kaylee Kemp 8 Pembina County North 25:52.2 8:20
173 8/10 511 Trinity Parsons 7 Grafton 25:53.7 8:21
174 7/10 454 Izzy Garcia 11 Central Cass 25:53.9 8:21
175 2/5 665 Tianna Lester 8 Mandaree 25:54.2 8:21
176 9/9 865 Paloma Salgado 8 Stanley 25:55.5 8:21
177 8/10 617 Sydney Nathan 11 Kindred 25:55.7 8:21
178 5/5 549 Nicole Neumiller 9 Harvey/Wells County 25:55.9 8:21
179 10/10 579 Kenzie Ketterl 7 Hillsboro/Central Valley 25:56.7 8:22
180 8/10 456 Abby Idso 10 Central Cass 25:59.0 8:22
181 3/5 669 Shuntera Sage 9 Mandaree 26:00.6 8:23
182 3/8 738 Angela Brayton 9 Northern Cass 26:00.6 8:23
183 9/10 507 Ainsley McClain 8 Grafton 26:04.6 8:24
184 4/8 736 Isabelle Binder 10 Northern Cass 26:10.4 8:26
185 7/10 412 Becki Fuchs 12 Bowman County 26:12.1 8:26
186 5/6 601 Bailey Smith 12 Killdeer 26:13.2 8:27
187 1/3 673 McKenzie Hauf 8 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 26:13.8 8:27
188 4/5 817 Andrea Wilkinson 10 Shiloh Christian 26:15.3 8:28
189 5/8 741 Skylar Johnson 7 Northern Cass 26:22.0 8:30
190 5/6 761 Alyssa Kemp 12 Pembina County North 26:24.4 8:30
191 8/8 747 Journey Celo 11 Parshall 26:27.4 8:31
192 5/6 559 Sydney Jacobson 8 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 26:28.2 8:32
193 6/6 764 Maya Sumra 10 Pembina County North 26:28.9 8:32
194 2/5 851 Amara Martinson 11 Standing Rock 26:30.2 8:32
195 1/1 700 Abby Carlson 12 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 26:30.3 8:32
196 7/7 714 Lucy Meier 7 New Rockford/Sheyenne 26:31.1 8:33
197 5/6 805 Maggie Kujanson 10 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 26:31.6 8:33
198 6/6 803 Emily Hamilton 10 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 26:31.6 8:33
199 2/3 912 Natalie Nechiporenko 7 Velva 26:31.7 8:33
200 3/4 487 Madison Gross 11 Ellendale 26:32.7 8:33
201 6/8 529 Abby Haugen 10 Griggs County Central 26:34.4 8:34
202 8/10 415 Jocelyn Kulseth 10 Bowman County 26:35.7 8:34
203 9/10 413 McKaylee Kalstrom 8 Bowman County 26:35.7 8:34
204 4/4 485 Ianna Enget 12 Ellendale 26:35.8 8:34
205 2/3 475 Gracee Poitra 11 Dunseith 26:41.3 8:36
206 10/10 683 Alexis Morowski 10 May-Port CG 26:43.4 8:37
207 10/10 506 Meredith Dumas 12 Grafton 26:45.9 8:37
208 2/3 570 Cassie Kindsfater 9 Hettinger/Scranton 26:47.5 8:38
209 5/5 813 Rebekah Frohlich 11 Shiloh Christian 26:50.3 8:39
210 6/6 561 Cheyenne Tandberg 8 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 26:51.9 8:39
211 3/3 913 Mindy Vollmer 12 Velva 26:55.5 8:40
212 3/3 474 Saige Longie 8 Dunseith 27:05.9 8:44
213 8/8 894 Crosby Patterson 10 Thompson 27:07.8 8:44
214 9/10 616 Kalin Lachowitzer 9 Kindred 27:16.8 8:47
215 5/6 834 Grace Mehlhoff 7 Southern McLean 27:18.6 8:48
216 1/1 774 Bailey Adams 12 Richland 27:23.5 8:49
217 8/9 378 Elise Maas 7 Beulah/Hazen 27:24.3 8:50
218 4/5 668 Starla Red Wolf 12 Mandaree 27:29.8 8:51
219 10/10 612 Elizabeth Farsdale 8 Kindred 27:30.9 8:52
220 6/8 742 Miah Monson 12 Northern Cass 27:34.4 8:53
221 10/10 414 Kaylee Kinsey 8 Bowman County 27:35.8 8:53
222 9/10 457 Kaia Johnson 11 Central Cass 27:53.5 8:59
223 7/8 743 Mia Severson 9 Northern Cass 27:56.4 9:00
224 3/5 848 Lilian Cook 11 Standing Rock 28:05.8 9:03
225 6/6 831 Emily Boysun 12 Southern McLean 28:21.4 9:08
226 8/8 739 Amber Buzick 12 Northern Cass 28:52.9 9:18
227 1/2 924 Sunni Belgarde 8 Warwick 28:53.5 9:18
228 9/9 381 Katie Peters 9 Beulah/Hazen 28:56.5 9:19
229 7/8 533 Claire Woodstad 9 Griggs County Central 29:00.1 9:21
230 2/3 672 Delaney Halverson 8 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 29:12.3 9:25
231 4/5 847 Gracie Badhand 7 Standing Rock 29:24.7 9:28
232 5/5 850 Winona Gayton 11 Standing Rock 29:26.2 9:29
233 5/5 666 Brandnee Mays 8 Mandaree 29:54.6 9:38
234 1/1 430 Kayleen Kihle 11 Burke Central/Kenmare 30:02.7 9:41
235 5/6 638 Sara Hodek 12 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 30:33.9 9:51
236 2/2 923 Victoria Bear 7 Warwick 31:00.6 9:59
237 6/6 599 Cami Kuntz 8 Killdeer 31:03.2 10:00
238 6/6 639 Hannah Lundeby 12 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 31:25.5 10:07
239 2/2 928 Eatosh Fox 10 White Shield 31:57.8 10:18
240 3/3 671 Isabella Boedicker 10 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 32:13.7 10:23
241 10/10 458 Katie Kempel 11 Central Cass 32:28.3 10:28
242 8/8 531 Tianni Pfeifer 10 Griggs County Central 33:06.5 10:40
243 3/3 572 Kalyn Schalesky 12 Hettinger/Scranton 35:31.4 11:27
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS B BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 47 New Town
==================================================
1 2 Robert White 16:05.63
2 3 Jaiven Hale 16:14.30
3 6 Ricardo Chase 16:34.09
4 13 Colby Antell 17:07.96
5 23 Addison Red Fox 17:33.65
6 ( 25) Brady Bratvold 17:36.43
7 ( 39) Phoenix White 18:23.93
8 ( 58) Colt Spotted Bear 18:48.74
9 ( 82) Khael Decoteau 19:10.17
10 (103) Ben Dubois 19:38.98
2. 103 Hillsboro/Central Valley
==================================================
1 4 Colton Anderson 16:23.04
2 9 Chase Fossum 16:46.53
3 14 Jackson Anderson 17:12.99
4 26 Nathan Rage 17:46.09
5 50 Luke Leshuk 18:37.05
6 ( 62) Christian Brist 18:51.55
7 ( 79) Ethan Sherva 19:06.37
8 (115) Simon Mau 19:48.41
9 (166) Carson Ketterl 20:42.56
10 (179) Jake Wright 20:54.15
3. 196 Bowman County
==================================================
1 19 Brian Miller 17:22.24
2 28 Camden Wokal 17:54.81
3 36 Austin Wanner 18:16.81
4 48 Caleb Sarsland 18:35.37
5 65 Ethan Fiacher 18:54.53
6 ( 86) Karsen Kulseth 19:14.55
7 (101) Eli Heyen 19:37.95
8 (118) Noah Wokal 19:50.58
9 (187) Aiden Thompson 21:01.04
10 (205) Brady Hendrickson 21:20.86
4. 206 Griggs County Central
==================================================
1 24 Aaron Moser 17:35.48
2 30 Tavon Stadler 18:01.68
3 45 Mark Sammons 18:32.48
4 53 Gavin Nelson 18:40.37
5 54 Brody Berg 18:41.13
6 ( 92) James Woodstad 19:28.51
7 (105) Zachary Scott 19:40.12
8 (169) Eli Larson 20:43.20
9 (181) Gabe Dramstad 20:55.46
10 (240) Luka Berg 22:12.45
5. 260 Grafton
==================================================
1 35 Kalob Allison 18:09.62
2 37 Jayden Lahaise 18:18.27
3 38 Tommy Kern 18:20.32
4 67 Justin Kassin 18:57.92
5 83 Aiden McLain 19:11.68
6 (108) Jack Kern 19:44.81
7 (111) Ethan Suda 19:46.31
8 (134) Jase Lahfeldt 20:05.75
9 (135) Marc Romo 20:06.06
10 (190) Riley Suda 21:04.15
6. 280 Rugby
==================================================
1 11 Riley Zachmeier 16:56.53
2 29 Kadin Neppl 17:56.98
3 31 Austin Dibble 18:01.94
4 66 Dawson Schepp 18:56.33
5 143 Ridley Odden 20:13.82
6 (161) Malachi Dosch 20:37.96
7 (271) Trenton Sanford 24:15.25
7. 308 Kindred
==================================================
1 33 Jeremiah Dockter 18:04.84
2 42 Cole Campbell 18:27.43
3 61 Ethan Schaffer 18:50.19
4 77 Caaden Rath 19:05.61
5 95 Paul Olson 19:31.71
6 (171) Jonas Aaland 20:46.99
7 (216) Parker Bartels 21:40.60
8 (260) Noah Sauvageau 23:11.74
9 (261) Lucas Dahl 23:12.13
8. 333 Thompson
==================================================
1 7 Jacob Hendrickson 16:38.78
2 12 Pierce Cooper 16:59.33
3 72 Luke Mager 19:02.68
4 98 Connor Praska 19:36.18
5 144 Benjamin Rowan 20:14.64
6 (198) Reese Nygaard 21:12.43
7 (252) Zane Schumacher 22:57.02
8 (265) Luke Rowan 23:28.25
9. 338 Killdeer
==================================================
1 21 Jace Andersen 17:23.09
2 22 Owen Dutenhefner 17:32.66
3 60 Nathan Sadowsky 18:49.34
4 84 Stephen Westarp 19:12.14
5 151 Garrett Calkins 20:24.16
6 (173) Isaac Jaggi 20:48.92
7 (199) Liam Reilly 21:13.07
8 (232) Clayton Gregory 21:59.87
9 (254) Azdon Crows Breast 23:02.86
10. 347 Stanley
==================================================
1 5 Noah Rolfe 16:30.18
2 49 Jordan Larson 18:36.36
3 74 Alex Ruud 19:03.83
4 99 Trystan Johnson 19:37.60
5 120 Ty Gorder 19:51.87
6 (136) Jacob Littlefield 20:06.11
7 (150) Colter Meiers 20:23.97
8 (156) Steffen Dauwalder 20:31.29
9 (177) Jace Wenger 20:53.44
10 (200) Leighton Tangsrud 21:14.30
11. 379 Beulah/Hazen
==================================================
1 16 Ian Busche 17:16.49
2 32 Isak Olson 18:03.38
3 87 Roy Morsette 19:15.57
4 112 Dayton Fiddler 19:47.29
5 132 Garrett Mahin 20:03.81
6 (137) Tanner Palaniuk 20:09.35
7 (142) Bradlee Kraft 20:12.95
8 (188) Brady Alexander 21:02.26
9 (192) James Delacruz 21:04.92
10 (225) Zach Mahin 21:51.50
12. 397 Shiloh Christian
==================================================
1 8 Patrick Wrigley 16:44.65
2 76 Kaden Fuller 19:05.47
3 90 Maize Two Bears 19:17.68
4 104 Jon Kusler 19:39.79
5 119 Kohl Blotsky 19:51.85
6 (224) Billy Nels 21:51.10
7 (243) Taggart Tufte 22:19.18
13. 460 Edgeley/Kulm
==================================================
1 1 Isaac Huber 15:48.46
2 18 Lucas Nitschke 17:19.93
3 55 Warden Dahlgren 18:41.37
4 167 Grady Henderson 20:42.94
5 219 Travis Buckeye 21:45.05
6 (233) Noah Brumfield 22:01.62
7 (235) Charlie Andrys 22:05.35
14. 467 May-Port CG
==================================================
1 64 Elijah Sheets 18:54.48
2 78 Shawn Klabo 19:05.89
3 80 Tanner Lundwall 19:07.06
4 122 Kade Palmer 19:53.36
5 123 Oliver Marquardt 19:53.59
6 (207) Carter Garrett 21:24.17
7 (236) Joey Carr 22:05.72
8 (248) Axel Anderson 22:44.79
9 (266) Isaiah Palmer 23:32.39
10 (267) Lucas Peterson 23:45.23
15. 482 Four Winds/Minnewaukan
==================================================
1 41 Jay Garcia 18:26.24
2 75 Truth Robertson 19:04.64
3 102 Caelen Lohnes 19:38.88
4 116 Jacob Larock 19:49.42
5 148 Jaymison Green 20:21.84
6 (158) Austin Jetty 20:35.36
7 (230) Justice Robertson 21:58.62
8 (231) Aaron Green 21:58.98
9 (238) Dylan Littlewind 22:07.64
16. 531 Pembina County North
==================================================
1 10 Hunter Denault 16:53.34
2 107 Rhun Kendall 19:44.13
3 117 Cayden Hurst 19:49.56
4 127 Noah Helgoe 19:58.44
5 170 Matthew Keena 20:43.58
6 (186) Ethan Jenner 20:58.01
7 (195) Seth Sondeland 21:09.02
8 (237) Damian Avila 22:06.28
9 (282) Coby Morden 25:12.22
17. 543 Surrey
==================================================
1 17 Cole Horner 17:16.83
2 46 Clay Kummer 18:34.17
3 63 Isaac Flanagan 18:52.03
4 208 Wyatt Becker 21:25.16
5 209 Bryce Lemon 21:26.43
6 (247) Benjamin Poulsen 22:40.79
18. 561 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich
==================================================
1 56 Blaine Perry 18:43.19
2 71 Arik Christianson 19:02.59
3 129 Mason Mittleider 19:59.03
4 141 Mason Christianson 20:11.16
5 164 Tucker Regner 20:41.17
6 (228) Logan Harder 21:56.36
7 (263) Alexander Brinegar 23:18.91
8 (276) Carter Sower 24:27.98
19. 569 Ellendale
==================================================
1 47 Theo Thurber 18:34.83
2 114 Ian Wagner 19:48.20
3 124 Levi Reis 19:56.12
4 138 Gannon Girard 20:10.03
5 146 Jack Bommersbach 20:19.64
6 (174) Alek Gibson 20:49.65
20. 579 Lisbon
==================================================
1 52 Keaton Shelton 18:39.62
2 110 Peyton McNea 19:45.33
3 128 Colton Bergemann 19:58.71
4 140 Brody Aberle 20:10.46
5 149 Silas Reinke 20:22.16
6 (178) Jacob Urbach 20:53.80
7 (245) Ryann Olson 22:25.08
21. 596 Southern McLean
==================================================
1 20 Coltan Hyttinen 17:22.35
2 109 Owen Conoly 19:45.17
3 131 Gage Schuh 20:02.60
4 133 Patrick Conoly 20:05.03
5 203 Owen Patterson 21:16.29
6 (213) Collin Peterson 21:32.82
7 (251) Logan Nielsen 22:52.69
8 (256) Jakob Vander Wal 23:04.64
22. 647 Williston Trinity Christian
==================================================
1 27 Daniel Cruz 17:50.36
2 44 Isaac Guylfrede 18:32.25
3 130 Colby Grindeland 19:59.88
4 176 Ethan Decker 20:53.10
5 270 Jeremiah Crosby 24:11.98
6 (285) Joshua Gonzalez 26:02.40
23. 660 Max/Garrison/South Prairie
==================================================
1 34 Hunter Baer 18:06.50
2 93 Ashton Yellowbird 19:29.51
3 152 Nathan Talbott 20:25.96
4 180 Tristan Dobson 20:54.56
5 201 Seth Roedocker 21:14.33
6 (281) Erick Talbott 25:02.10
24. 672 Central Cass
==================================================
1 59 Zach Koetz 18:49.21
2 89 Evan Gross 19:17.43
3 139 Andy Garman 20:10.36
4 191 Frosty Wisnewski 21:04.55
5 194 Chase Jacobson 21:08.32
6 (202) Sam Faleide 21:14.95
7 (229) Aiden Davis 21:57.30
8 (239) Noah Denault 22:10.56
9 (272) Ryan Muscha 24:15.97
25. 683 Burke Central/Kenmare
==================================================
1 73 Garrett Cook 19:02.99
2 88 Mason Chrest 19:16.45
3 121 Reeve Froseth 19:52.00
4 197 Isaac Nelson 21:11.55
5 204 Ethan Bakken 21:16.88
6 (210) Damion Higgins 21:27.06
7 (284) Micah Nelson 25:28.47
26. 722 Bishop Ryan
==================================================
1 94 Lane Pitner 19:31.57
2 145 Casey McMahon 20:17.67
3 154 Ethan Steckler 20:30.45
4 157 Lance Pitner 20:31.50
5 172 Brandon Arbegast 20:47.75
6 (185) Logan Wentz 20:57.11
7 (214) Matthew Todd 21:36.20
8 (264) Gattlin Ledoux 23:25.03
9 (274) Daniel Todd 24:25.75
27. 746 Solen
==================================================
1 85 Elliot Thunder Hawk 19:13.47
2 91 Cameron Red Bear 19:23.59
3 113 Trevion Two Hearts 19:47.30
4 165 Daniel Martin 20:42.47
5 292 Ghost 1
28. 750 Velva
==================================================
1 15 Braetyn Yanish 17:16.20
2 69 Gunnar Mogen 19:00.80
3 162 Daniel Mantei 20:39.89
4 242 Will Thex 22:18.77
5 262 Blake Engebretson 23:17.67
6 (273) Luke Zimmer 24:19.34
7 (277) Parker Striha 24:44.14
8 (278) Wyatt Fimreite 24:58.07
9 (287) Brandon Vollmer 26:36.77
29. 760 Carrington
==================================================
1 70 Jacob Rexin 19:01.41
2 81 Connal Murphy 19:09.23
3 126 Austin Hendrickson 19:57.74
4 193 Joe Broadwell 21:06.77
5 290 James McGuire 30:23.48
30. 777 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes
==================================================
1 40 Ryan Hermes 18:25.27
2 68 Noah Kujanson 19:00.25
3 153 Zach Frankki 20:30.05
4 241 Xinyi Li 22:17.14
5 275 Evan Grenz 24:26.66
6 (279) Dylan Frankki 24:59.34
31. 908 Parshall
==================================================
1 43 Bradyn Lenning 18:30.33
2 125 Josh Hart 19:56.95
3 155 Darien Hauf 20:30.48
4 292 Ghost 1
5 293 Ghost 2
32. 948 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan
==================================================
1 106 Jacen Eissinger 19:40.24
2 182 Bryson Tripp 20:55.81
3 217 David Schmidt 21:43.09
4 221 Aaron Huff 21:46.62
5 222 Sawyer Wanzek 21:47.97
6 (234) Damien Perdue 22:03.21
7 (288) Derek Reister 27:03.46
33. 1036 White Shield
==================================================
1 57 Jesse White 18:47.20
2 100 Chontay Lacroix 19:37.65
3 292 Ghost 1
4 293 Ghost 2
5 294 Ghost 3
34. 1043 Harvey/Wells County
==================================================
1 168 Josh Seibel 20:43.02
2 189 Austin Pratt 21:03.45
3 215 Chris Pratt 21:39.49
4 227 Andrew Noyes 21:54.24
5 244 Mathew Sjoquist 22:21.77
6 (286) Andrew Seibel 26:13.22
35. 1049 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion
==================================================
1 97 Calen Rode 19:33.86
2 147 Brady Lettenmaier 20:21.55
3 220 Jamin Kramer 21:45.12
4 292 Ghost 1
5 293 Ghost 2
36. 1107 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore
==================================================
1 159 Rayne Korsmo 20:35.57
2 196 Kolton Moen 21:11.37
3 226 Michael Borysewicz 21:53.71
4 258 Spencer Boe 23:09.67
5 268 Adam Bina 23:47.01
37. 1125 Richland
==================================================
1 96 Jett Foley 19:32.03
2 211 Zachariah Ringdahl 21:29.57
3 249 Nick Wulfekuhle 22:49.04
4 280 Adam Skoog 25:00.79
5 289 Logan Kummer 27:15.15
38. 1225 Mandaree
==================================================
1 51 Ashton Grady 18:38.90
2 292 Ghost 1
3 293 Ghost 2
4 294 Ghost 3
5 295 Ghost 4
39. 1226 Northern Cass
==================================================
1 160 Tristin Johnson 20:36.01
2 212 Isaac Johnson 21:30.98
3 269 Nolan Brayton 24:07.30
4 292 Ghost 1
5 293 Ghost 2
40. 1229 Standing Rock
==================================================
1 223 Xavier Claymore 21:48.83
2 246 Hepanna Gayton 22:28.27
3 250 Omar Gates 22:52.68
4 253 Frank Driver 22:58.47
5 257 Dreux Kidder 23:08.15
6 (259) Drew Bordeaux 23:11.46
41. 1337 Trenton
==================================================
1 163 Conner Smith 20:40.62
2 292 Ghost 1
3 293 Ghost 2
4 294 Ghost 3
5 295 Ghost 4
42. 1337 Central McLean
==================================================
1 175 Micheal Wolt 20:51.13
2 283 Owen Gross 25:23.14
3 292 Ghost 1
4 293 Ghost 2
5 294 Ghost 3
43. 1357 Hettinger/Scranton
==================================================
1 183 Dalley Mitchell 20:55.92
2 292 Ghost 1
3 293 Ghost 2
4 294 Ghost 3
5 295 Ghost 4
44. 1358 Hebron
==================================================
1 184 Braxton Rolle 20:57.00
2 292 Ghost 1
3 293 Ghost 2
4 294 Ghost 3
5 295 Ghost 4
45. 1380 Lewis & Clark
==================================================
1 206 Ben Haaland 21:23.76
2 292 Ghost 1
3 293 Ghost 2
4 294 Ghost 3
5 295 Ghost 4
46. 1388 Warwick
==================================================
1 218 Winter Bigtrack 21:44.03
2 291 Cayden Feather 32:38.01
3 292 Ghost 1
4 293 Ghost 2
5 294 Ghost 3
47. 1429 Rolla
==================================================
1 255 Mathias Brien 23:04.64
2 292 Ghost 1
3 293 Ghost 2
4 294 Ghost 3
5 295 Ghost 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS B BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Tea/Tot No. Name Grade Team Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= =====
1 1/7 483 Isaac Huber 12 Edgeley/Kulm 15:48.5 5:06
2 1/10 735 Robert White 11 New Town 16:05.7 5:11
3 2/10 731 Jaiven Hale 12 New Town 16:14.3 5:14
4 1/10 584 Colton Anderson 12 Hillsboro/Central Valley 16:23.1 5:17
5 1/10 875 Noah Rolfe 10 Stanley 16:30.2 5:19
6 3/10 728 Ricardo Chase 12 New Town 16:34.1 5:20
7 1/8 900 Jacob Hendrickson 11 Thompson 16:38.8 5:22
8 1/7 824 Patrick Wrigley 10 Shiloh Christian 16:44.7 5:24
9 2/10 587 Chase Fossum 11 Hillsboro/Central Valley 16:46.6 5:24
10 1/9 766 Hunter Denault 11 Pembina County North 16:53.4 5:27
11 1/7 799 Riley Zachmeier 12 Rugby 16:56.6 5:28
12 2/8 899 Pierce Cooper 11 Thompson 16:59.4 5:29
13 4/10 726 Colby Antell 12 New Town 17:08.0 5:31
14 3/10 585 Jackson Anderson 10 Hillsboro/Central Valley 17:13.0 5:33
15 1/9 921 Braetyn Yanish 12 Velva 17:16.2 5:34
16 1/10 386 Ian Busche 9 Beulah/Hazen 17:16.5 5:34
17 1/6 887 Cole Horner 10 Surrey 17:16.9 5:34
18 2/7 484 Lucas Nitschke 12 Edgeley/Kulm 17:20.0 5:35
19 1/10 424 Brian Miller 10 Bowman County 17:22.3 5:36
20 1/8 839 Coltan Hyttinen 12 Southern McLean 17:22.4 5:36
21 1/9 602 Jace Andersen 9 Killdeer 17:23.1 5:36
22 2/9 605 Owen Dutenhefner 9 Killdeer 17:32.7 5:39
23 5/10 732 Addison Red Fox 11 New Town 17:33.7 5:40
24 1/10 538 Aaron Moser 9 Griggs County Central 17:35.5 5:40
25 6/10 727 Brady Bratvold 11 New Town 17:36.5 5:41
26 4/10 591 Nathan Rage 10 Hillsboro/Central Valley 17:46.1 5:44
27 1/6 932 Daniel Cruz 11 Williston Trinity Christian 17:50.4 5:45
28 2/10 427 Camden Wokal 11 Bowman County 17:54.9 5:46
29 2/7 795 Kadin Neppl 11 Rugby 17:57.0 5:47
30 2/10 542 Tavon Stadler 10 Griggs County Central 18:01.7 5:49
31 3/7 792 Austin Dibble 8 Rugby 18:02.0 5:49
32 2/10 393 Isak Olson 12 Beulah/Hazen 18:03.4 5:49
33 1/9 625 Jeremiah Dockter 8 Kindred 18:04.9 5:50
34 1/6 674 Hunter Baer 12 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 18:06.5 5:50
35 1/10 516 Kalob Allison 10 Grafton 18:09.7 5:51
36 3/10 426 Austin Wanner 8 Bowman County 18:16.9 5:54
37 2/10 520 Jayden Lahaise 11 Grafton 18:18.3 5:54
38 3/10 519 Tommy Kern 10 Grafton 18:20.4 5:55
39 7/10 734 Phoenix White 9 New Town 18:24.0 5:56
40 1/6 809 Ryan Hermes 11 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 18:25.3 5:56
41 1/9 496 Jay Garcia 12 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 18:26.3 5:57
42 2/9 623 Cole Campbell 8 Kindred 18:27.5 5:57
43 1/3 758 Bradyn Lenning 11 Parshall 18:30.4 5:58
44 2/6 936 Isaac Guylfrede 11 Williston Trinity Christian 18:32.3 5:58
45 3/10 540 Mark Sammons 9 Griggs County Central 18:32.5 5:59
46 2/6 888 Clay Kummer 11 Surrey 18:34.2 5:59
47 1/6 493 Theo Thurber 8 Ellendale 18:34.9 5:59
48 4/10 425 Caleb Sarsland 8 Bowman County 18:35.4 5:59
49 2/10 872 Jordan Larson 9 Stanley 18:36.4 6:00
50 5/10 589 Luke Leshuk 11 Hillsboro/Central Valley 18:37.1 6:00
51 1/1 670 Ashton Grady 12 Mandaree 18:38.9 6:01
52 1/7 663 Keaton Shelton 11 Lisbon 18:39.7 6:01
53 4/10 539 Gavin Nelson 8 Griggs County Central 18:40.4 6:01
54 5/10 534 Brody Berg 10 Griggs County Central 18:41.2 6:01
55 3/7 481 Warden Dahlgren 11 Edgeley/Kulm 18:41.4 6:01
56 1/8 649 Blaine Perry 11 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 18:43.2 6:02
57 1/2 930 Jesse White 10 White Shield 18:47.2 6:03
58 8/10 733 Colt Spotted Bear 8 New Town 18:48.8 6:04
59 1/9 468 Zach Koetz 11 Central Cass 18:49.3 6:04
60 3/9 609 Nathan Sadowsky 10 Killdeer 18:49.4 6:04
61 3/9 629 Ethan Schaffer 9 Kindred 18:50.2 6:04
62 6/10 586 Christian Brist 7 Hillsboro/Central Valley 18:51.6 6:05
63 3/6 886 Isaac Flanagan 9 Surrey 18:52.1 6:05
64 1/10 699 Elijah Sheets 11 May-Port CG 18:54.5 6:06
65 5/10 419 Ethan Fiacher 12 Bowman County 18:54.6 6:06
66 4/7 798 Dawson Schepp 11 Rugby 18:56.4 6:06
67 4/10 517 Justin Kassin 11 Grafton 18:58.0 6:07
68 2/6 810 Noah Kujanson 12 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 19:00.3 6:08
69 2/9 917 Gunnar Mogen 10 Velva 19:00.8 6:08
70 1/5 450 Jacob Rexin 9 Carrington 19:01.5 6:08
71 2/8 644 Arik Christianson 11 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 19:02.6 6:08
72 3/8 901 Luke Mager 10 Thompson 19:02.7 6:08
73 1/7 435 Garrett Cook 10 Burke Central/Kenmare 19:03.0 6:08
74 3/10 876 Alex Ruud 8 Stanley 19:03.9 6:09
75 2/9 504 Truth Robertson 11 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 19:04.7 6:09
76 2/7 819 Kaden Fuller 8 Shiloh Christian 19:05.5 6:09
77 4/9 627 Caaden Rath 10 Kindred 19:05.7 6:09
78 2/10 693 Shawn Klabo 10 May-Port CG 19:05.9 6:09
79 7/10 592 Ethan Sherva 10 Hillsboro/Central Valley 19:06.4 6:09
80 3/10 694 Tanner Lundwall 9 May-Port CG 19:07.1 6:10
81 2/5 449 Connal Murphy 12 Carrington 19:09.3 6:10
82 9/10 729 Khael Decoteau 10 New Town 19:10.2 6:11
83 5/10 522 Aiden McLain 8 Grafton 19:11.7 6:11
84 4/9 610 Stephen Westarp 12 Killdeer 19:12.2 6:11
85 1/4 829 Elliot Thunder Hawk 11 Solen 19:13.5 6:12
86 6/10 423 Karsen Kulseth 7 Bowman County 19:14.6 6:12
87 3/10 392 Roy Morsette 10 Beulah/Hazen 19:15.6 6:12
88 2/7 434 Mason Chrest 9 Burke Central/Kenmare 19:16.5 6:13
89 2/9 466 Evan Gross 10 Central Cass 19:17.5 6:13
90 3/7 823 Maize Two Bears 8 Shiloh Christian 19:17.7 6:13
91 2/4 828 Cameron Red Bear 9 Solen 19:23.6 6:15
92 6/10 543 James Woodstad 7 Griggs County Central 19:28.6 6:17
93 2/6 679 Ashton Yellowbird 9 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 19:29.6 6:17
94 1/9 404 Lane Pitner 10 Bishop Ryan 19:31.6 6:18
95 5/9 626 Paul Olson 9 Kindred 19:31.8 6:18
96 1/5 775 Jett Foley 11 Richland 19:32.1 6:18
97 1/3 636 Calen Rode 12 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion 19:33.9 6:18
98 4/8 903 Connor Praska 9 Thompson 19:36.2 6:19
99 4/10 871 Trystan Johnson 9 Stanley 19:37.6 6:20
100 2/2 929 Chontay Lacroix 11 White Shield 19:37.7 6:20
101 7/10 421 Eli Heyen 11 Bowman County 19:38.0 6:20
102 3/9 502 Caelen Lohnes 10 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 19:38.9 6:20
103 10/10 730 Ben Dubois 7 New Town 19:39.0 6:20
104 4/7 820 Jon Kusler 12 Shiloh Christian 19:39.8 6:20
105 7/10 541 Zachary Scott 11 Griggs County Central 19:40.2 6:20
106 1/7 702 Jacen Eissinger 12 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 19:40.3 6:20
107 2/9 771 Rhun Kendall 10 Pembina County North 19:44.2 6:22
108 6/10 518 Jack Kern 7 Grafton 19:44.9 6:22
109 2/8 837 Owen Conoly 10 Southern McLean 19:45.2 6:22
110 2/7 660 Peyton McNea 11 Lisbon 19:45.4 6:22
111 7/10 524 Ethan Suda 9 Grafton 19:46.4 6:22
112 4/10 388 Dayton Fiddler 11 Beulah/Hazen 19:47.3 6:23
113 3/4 830 Trevion Two Hearts 11 Solen 19:47.3 6:23
114 2/6 494 Ian Wagner 11 Ellendale 19:48.2 6:23
115 8/10 590 Simon Mau 8 Hillsboro/Central Valley 19:48.5 6:23
116 4/9 500 Jacob Larock 10 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 19:49.5 6:23
117 3/9 768 Cayden Hurst 12 Pembina County North 19:49.6 6:23
118 8/10 428 Noah Wokal 10 Bowman County 19:50.6 6:24
119 5/7 818 Kohl Blotsky 9 Shiloh Christian 19:51.9 6:24
120 5/10 870 Ty Gorder 11 Stanley 19:51.9 6:24
121 3/7 436 Reeve Froseth 11 Burke Central/Kenmare 19:52.0 6:24
122 4/10 697 Kade Palmer 10 May-Port CG 19:53.4 6:25
123 5/10 695 Oliver Marquardt 8 May-Port CG 19:53.6 6:25
124 3/6 492 Levi Reis 8 Ellendale 19:56.2 6:25
125 2/3 756 Josh Hart 12 Parshall 19:57.0 6:26
126 3/5 447 Austin Hendrickson 12 Carrington 19:57.8 6:26
127 4/9 767 Noah Helgoe 10 Pembina County North 19:58.5 6:26
128 3/7 659 Colton Bergemann 11 Lisbon 19:58.8 6:26
129 3/8 648 Mason Mittleider 9 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 19:59.1 6:26
130 3/6 935 Colby Grindeland 9 Williston Trinity Christian 19:59.9 6:27
131 3/8 844 Gage Schuh 9 Southern McLean 20:02.6 6:28
132 5/10 390 Garrett Mahin 12 Beulah/Hazen 20:03.9 6:28
133 4/8 838 Patrick Conoly 8 Southern McLean 20:05.1 6:28
134 8/10 521 Jase Lahfeldt 12 Grafton 20:05.8 6:29
135 9/10 523 Marc Romo 9 Grafton 20:06.1 6:29
136 6/10 873 Jacob Littlefield 8 Stanley 20:06.2 6:29
137 6/10 394 Tanner Palaniuk 12 Beulah/Hazen 20:09.4 6:30
138 4/6 491 Gannon Girard 7 Ellendale 20:10.1 6:30
139 3/9 465 Andy Garman 7 Central Cass 20:10.4 6:30
140 4/7 658 Brody Aberle 11 Lisbon 20:10.5 6:30
141 4/8 645 Mason Christianson 8 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 20:11.2 6:30
142 7/10 389 Bradlee Kraft 11 Beulah/Hazen 20:13.0 6:31
143 5/7 796 Ridley Odden 9 Rugby 20:13.9 6:31
144 5/8 904 Benjamin Rowan 9 Thompson 20:14.7 6:31
145 2/9 402 Casey McMahon 10 Bishop Ryan 20:17.7 6:32
146 5/6 489 Jack Bommersbach 7 Ellendale 20:19.7 6:33
147 2/3 635 Brady Lettenmaier 8 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion 20:21.6 6:34
148 5/9 498 Jaymison Green 11 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 20:21.9 6:34
149 5/7 662 Silas Reinke 9 Lisbon 20:22.2 6:34
150 7/10 874 Colter Meiers 8 Stanley 20:24.0 6:34
151 5/9 603 Garrett Calkins 12 Killdeer 20:24.2 6:35
152 3/6 678 Nathan Talbott 11 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 20:26.0 6:35
153 3/6 807 Zach Frankki 11 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 20:30.1 6:36
154 3/9 405 Ethan Steckler 11 Bishop Ryan 20:30.5 6:37
155 3/3 757 Darien Hauf 12 Parshall 20:30.5 6:37
156 8/10 869 Steffen Dauwalder 12 Stanley 20:31.3 6:37
157 4/9 403 Lance Pitner 9 Bishop Ryan 20:31.5 6:37
158 6/9 499 Austin Jetty 11 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 20:35.4 6:38
159 1/5 567 Rayne Korsmo 9 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 20:35.6 6:38
160 1/3 746 Tristin Johnson 10 Northern Cass 20:36.1 6:38
161 6/7 794 Malachi Dosch 10 Rugby 20:38.0 6:39
162 3/9 916 Daniel Mantei 10 Velva 20:39.9 6:40
163 1/1 909 Conner Smith 10 Trenton 20:40.7 6:40
164 5/8 650 Tucker Regner 10 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 20:41.2 6:40
165 4/4 827 Daniel Martin 11 Solen 20:42.5 6:40
166 9/10 588 Carson Ketterl 10 Hillsboro/Central Valley 20:42.6 6:40
167 4/7 482 Grady Henderson 9 Edgeley/Kulm 20:43.0 6:41
168 1/6 554 Josh Seibel 12 Harvey/Wells County 20:43.1 6:41
169 8/10 537 Eli Larson 8 Griggs County Central 20:43.2 6:41
170 5/9 770 Matthew Keena 7 Pembina County North 20:43.6 6:41
171 6/9 621 Jonas Aaland 11 Kindred 20:47.0 6:42
172 5/9 399 Brandon Arbegast 9 Bishop Ryan 20:47.8 6:42
173 6/9 607 Isaac Jaggi 8 Killdeer 20:49.0 6:42
174 6/6 490 Alek Gibson 11 Ellendale 20:49.7 6:43
175 1/2 472 Micheal Wolt 12 Central McLean 20:51.2 6:43
176 4/6 933 Ethan Decker 11 Williston Trinity Christian 20:53.1 6:44
177 9/10 878 Jace Wenger 10 Stanley 20:53.5 6:44
178 6/7 664 Jacob Urbach 9 Lisbon 20:53.8 6:44
179 10/10 593 Jake Wright 8 Hillsboro/Central Valley 20:54.2 6:44
180 4/6 675 Tristan Dobson 8 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 20:54.6 6:44
181 9/10 536 Gabe Dramstad 10 Griggs County Central 20:55.5 6:45
182 2/7 707 Bryson Tripp 11 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 20:55.9 6:45
183 1/1 573 Dalley Mitchell 10 Hettinger/Scranton 20:56.0 6:45
184 1/1 569 Braxton Rolle 12 Hebron 20:57.0 6:45
185 6/9 408 Logan Wentz 9 Bishop Ryan 20:57.2 6:45
186 6/9 769 Ethan Jenner 11 Pembina County North 20:58.1 6:45
187 9/10 422 Aiden Thompson 7 Bowman County 21:01.1 6:46
188 8/10 385 Brady Alexander 10 Beulah/Hazen 21:02.3 6:47
189 2/6 551 Austin Pratt 8 Harvey/Wells County 21:03.5 6:47
190 10/10 525 Riley Suda 8 Grafton 21:04.2 6:47
191 4/9 470 Frosty Wisnewski 9 Central Cass 21:04.6 6:48
192 9/10 387 James Delacruz 9 Beulah/Hazen 21:05.0 6:48
193 4/5 446 Joe Broadwell 10 Carrington 21:06.8 6:48
194 5/9 467 Chase Jacobson 12 Central Cass 21:08.4 6:49
195 7/9 773 Seth Sondeland 10 Pembina County North 21:09.1 6:49
196 2/5 568 Kolton Moen 9 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 21:11.4 6:50
197 4/7 438 Isaac Nelson 10 Burke Central/Kenmare 21:11.6 6:50
198 6/8 902 Reese Nygaard 9 Thompson 21:12.5 6:50
199 7/9 608 Liam Reilly 12 Killdeer 21:13.1 6:50
200 10/10 877 Leighton Tangsrud 9 Stanley 21:14.3 6:51
201 5/6 676 Seth Roedocker 10 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 21:14.4 6:51
202 6/9 464 Sam Faleide 9 Central Cass 21:15.0 6:51
203 5/8 842 Owen Patterson 8 Southern McLean 21:16.3 6:51
204 5/7 431 Ethan Bakken 11 Burke Central/Kenmare 21:16.9 6:51
205 10/10 420 Brady Hendrickson 9 Bowman County 21:20.9 6:53
206 1/1 652 Ben Haaland 10 Lewis & Clark 21:23.8 6:54
207 6/10 692 Carter Garrett 9 May-Port CG 21:24.2 6:54
208 4/6 885 Wyatt Becker 8 Surrey 21:25.2 6:54
209 5/6 889 Bryce Lemon 12 Surrey 21:26.5 6:55
210 6/7 437 Damion Higgins 12 Burke Central/Kenmare 21:27.1 6:55
211 2/5 777 Zachariah Ringdahl 11 Richland 21:29.6 6:56
212 2/3 745 Isaac Johnson 8 Northern Cass 21:31.0 6:56
213 6/8 843 Collin Peterson 8 Southern McLean 21:32.9 6:57
214 7/9 407 Matthew Todd 10 Bishop Ryan 21:36.2 6:58
215 3/6 552 Chris Pratt 11 Harvey/Wells County 21:39.5 6:59
216 7/9 622 Parker Bartels 11 Kindred 21:40.6 6:59
217 3/7 706 David Schmidt 10 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 21:43.1 7:00
218 1/2 926 Winter Bigtrack 10 Warwick 21:44.1 7:00
219 5/7 480 Travis Buckeye 11 Edgeley/Kulm 21:45.1 7:01
220 3/3 632 Jamin Kramer 12 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion 21:45.2 7:01
221 4/7 703 Aaron Huff 11 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 21:46.7 7:01
222 5/7 708 Sawyer Wanzek 8 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 21:48.0 7:01
223 1/6 853 Xavier Claymore 10 Standing Rock 21:48.9 7:02
224 6/7 821 Billy Nels 12 Shiloh Christian 21:51.1 7:02
225 10/10 391 Zach Mahin 10 Beulah/Hazen 21:51.5 7:03
226 3/5 565 Michael Borysewicz 10 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 21:53.8 7:03
227 4/6 550 Andrew Noyes 12 Harvey/Wells County 21:54.3 7:04
228 6/8 646 Logan Harder 11 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 21:56.4 7:04
229 7/9 462 Aiden Davis 9 Central Cass 21:57.3 7:04
230 7/9 503 Justice Robertson 11 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 21:58.7 7:05
231 8/9 497 Aaron Green 10 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 21:59.0 7:05
232 8/9 606 Clayton Gregory 8 Killdeer 21:59.9 7:05
233 6/7 479 Noah Brumfield 7 Edgeley/Kulm 22:01.7 7:06
234 6/7 704 Damien Perdue 9 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 22:03.3 7:06
235 7/7 478 Charlie Andrys 10 Edgeley/Kulm 22:05.4 7:07
236 7/10 691 Joey Carr 9 May-Port CG 22:05.8 7:07
237 8/9 765 Damian Avila 11 Pembina County North 22:06.3 7:07
238 9/9 501 Dylan Littlewind 12 Four Winds/Minnewaukan 22:07.7 7:08
239 8/9 463 Noah Denault 10 Central Cass 22:10.6 7:09
240 10/10 535 Luka Berg 7 Griggs County Central 22:12.5 7:09
241 4/6 811 Xinyi Li 8 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 22:17.2 7:11
242 4/9 919 Will Thex 10 Velva 22:18.8 7:11
243 7/7 822 Taggart Tufte 7 Shiloh Christian 22:19.2 7:12
244 5/6 555 Mathew Sjoquist 10 Harvey/Wells County 22:21.8 7:12
245 7/7 661 Ryann Olson 7 Lisbon 22:25.1 7:13
246 2/6 857 Hepanna Gayton 8 Standing Rock 22:28.3 7:14
247 6/6 890 Benjamin Poulsen 12 Surrey 22:40.8 7:18
248 8/10 690 Axel Anderson 7 May-Port CG 22:44.8 7:20
249 3/5 779 Nick Wulfekuhle 7 Richland 22:49.1 7:21
250 3/6 856 Omar Gates 7 Standing Rock 22:52.7 7:22
251 7/8 841 Logan Nielsen 10 Southern McLean 22:52.7 7:22
252 7/8 906 Zane Schumacher 7 Thompson 22:57.1 7:24
253 4/6 854 Frank Driver 8 Standing Rock 22:58.5 7:24
254 9/9 604 Azdon Crows Breast 9 Killdeer 23:02.9 7:26
255 1/1 781 Mathias Brien 10 Rolla 23:04.7 7:26
256 8/8 845 Jakob Vander Wal 11 Southern McLean 23:04.7 7:26
257 5/6 858 Dreux Kidder 7 Standing Rock 23:08.2 7:27
258 4/5 564 Spencer Boe 7 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 23:09.7 7:28
259 6/6 852 Drew Bordeaux 9 Standing Rock 23:11.5 7:28
260 8/9 628 Noah Sauvageau 7 Kindred 23:11.8 7:28
261 9/9 624 Lucas Dahl 7 Kindred 23:12.2 7:29
262 5/9 914 Blake Engebretson 9 Velva 23:17.7 7:30
263 7/8 643 Alexander Brinegar 9 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 23:19.0 7:31
264 8/9 401 Gattlin Ledoux 11 Bishop Ryan 23:25.1 7:33
265 8/8 905 Luke Rowan 7 Thompson 23:28.3 7:34
266 9/10 696 Isaiah Palmer 8 May-Port CG 23:32.4 7:35
267 10/10 698 Lucas Peterson 9 May-Port CG 23:45.3 7:39
268 5/5 563 Adam Bina 9 Hatton/Northwood/Larimore 23:47.1 7:40
269 3/3 744 Nolan Brayton 12 Northern Cass 24:07.3 7:46
270 5/6 931 Jeremiah Crosby 7 Williston Trinity Christian 24:12.0 7:48
271 7/7 797 Trenton Sanford 11 Rugby 24:15.3 7:49
272 9/9 469 Ryan Muscha 12 Central Cass 24:16.0 7:49
273 6/9 922 Luke Zimmer 10 Velva 24:19.4 7:50
274 9/9 406 Daniel Todd 9 Bishop Ryan 24:25.8 7:52
275 5/6 808 Evan Grenz 10 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 24:26.7 7:53
276 8/8 651 Carter Sower 10 Langdon Area/Edmore/Munich 24:28.0 7:53
277 7/9 918 Parker Striha 10 Velva 24:44.2 7:58
278 8/9 915 Wyatt Fimreite 9 Velva 24:58.1 8:03
279 6/6 806 Dylan Frankki 9 Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes 24:59.4 8:03
280 4/5 778 Adam Skoog 8 Richland 25:00.8 8:04
281 6/6 677 Erick Talbott 8 Max/Garrison/South Prairie 25:02.1 8:04
282 9/9 772 Coby Morden 9 Pembina County North 25:12.3 8:07
283 2/2 471 Owen Gross 11 Central McLean 25:23.2 8:11
284 7/7 439 Micah Nelson 12 Burke Central/Kenmare 25:28.5 8:12
285 6/6 934 Joshua Gonzalez 12 Williston Trinity Christian 26:02.4 8:23
286 6/6 553 Andrew Seibel 7 Harvey/Wells County 26:13.3 8:27
287 9/9 920 Brandon Vollmer 9 Velva 26:36.8 8:34
288 7/7 705 Derek Reister 10 Medina/Pingree-Buchanan 27:03.5 8:43
289 5/5 776 Logan Kummer 12 Richland 27:15.2 8:47
290 5/5 448 James McGuire 11 Carrington 30:23.5 9:47
291 2/2 925 Cayden Feather 9 Warwick 32:38.1 10:31
More news
History for North Dakota NDHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
|